Divisionsskydning runde 4 hjemme (Finpistol, 25m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
129927 Anette Søndergaard Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening V1H3 352.0 352.0 Hovedskydning
121625 Niklas Ipsen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 303.0 303.0 Hovedskydning
113996 Jens Skov Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
57723 Nerik Frandsen Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
57848 Svenn Gothart Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H2 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
111980 Atle Berge Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning
83207 Tonny Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
103735 Magnus Nielsen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning
59333 John Mathiasen Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
126282 Michael Clausen Hvidebæk Skytteforening V1H2 341.0 341.0 Hovedskydning
68697 Steen K. Pedersen Greve Skytteforening V1H1 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
57749 Finn Hallø Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 357.0 357.0 Hovedskydning
99785 Patrik Ibsen Svinninge Skytteforening JUN 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
119568 Aleksandar Duracov Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
107400 Krzysztof Jurkowski Greve Skytteforening V1H3 345.0 345.0 Hovedskydning
129191 Jørgen Sørbye Friis Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
68140 Henning Lippert Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 315.0 315.0 Hovedskydning
126230 Martin Lærke Christiansen Knabstrup Skytteforening U2H1 346.0 346.0 Hovedskydning
86383 Ralf Køhler Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
126026 Susanne Lund Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 366.0 366.0 Hovedskydning
118744 Tina Røbel Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
86053 Jimmy Larsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 385.0 385.0 Hovedskydning
81630 Hans-Jørgen Mortensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 369.0 369.0 Hovedskydning
59467 Morten Petersen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 384.0 384.0 Hovedskydning
103843 Bjarne Hågerup Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 389.0 389.0 Hovedskydning
57577 Gert Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 388.0 388.0 Hovedskydning
57546 Kurt Bonde Rasmussen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 363.0 363.0 Hovedskydning
67889 Jan Guldbrandsen Ballerup Skytteforening V2H1 371.0 371.0 Hovedskydning
114399 Poul Pedersen Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 368.0 368.0 Hovedskydning
104486 Eduardo Hansen Greve Skytteforening V1H3 324.0 324.0 Hovedskydning
105096 Emil Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening BK 367.0 367.0 Hovedskydning
88413 Rene Loholt Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 360.0 360.0 Hovedskydning
57272 Erik Nygaard Hansen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 329.0 329.0 Hovedskydning
57506 Uffe Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening S2H1 382.0 382.0 Hovedskydning
126244 Leif Thrysøe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 338.0 338.0 Hovedskydning
59362 Dennis Samuelsen Korsør Skytteforening V1H1 387.0 387.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening V1H2 361.0 361.0 Hovedskydning
125373 Jan Tonny Sørensen Korsør Skytteforening S2H1 372.0 372.0 Hovedskydning
68657 Niels Dalhoff Andersen Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H2 375.0 375.0 Hovedskydning
127014 Peter Thorlaksen Karlslunde Skytteforening V2H1 298.0 298.0 Hovedskydning
127653 John Lau Knabstrup Skytteforening V2H1 356.0 356.0 Hovedskydning
57359 Johnny Ole Larsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening V1H1 377.0 377.0 Hovedskydning
119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening V2H1 378.0 378.0 Hovedskydning
130208 Bjørn Leiberg Reenberg Karlslunde Skytteforening V1H3 292.0 292.0 Hovedskydning
68117 John Ottosen Ballerup Skytteforening S2H1 337.0 337.0 Hovedskydning
55952 Karina Molich Korsør Skytteforening V2H1 351.0 351.0 Hovedskydning
124312 Henrik Jørgensen Korsør Skytteforening V1H3 359.0 359.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen