Store Skydedag 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
38516 Carina Damkier Jørgensen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
63279 Sara Brix Sivertsen Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
19352 Henrik Strand Viborg Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34051 Sofie Nielsen Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115628 Mikkel Kannik Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
103961 Victor Nielsen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Finale
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116613 Oliver Dall Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
61820 Natasja Emilie Buchholdt Ølstykke Skytteforening US1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
105094 Katrine Christensen Svinninge Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
83692 Victoria H Hansen Ølstykke Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39346 Jeppe Brydsø Dammark Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
39087 Thomas Søndergaard Helle Skytteforening UÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
39806 Katrine Q Bondesen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
35978 Claus Søndergaard Ballerup Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Finale
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
84218 Jacob Warrer Ballerup Skytteforening US1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Viborg Skytteforening US1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69410 Laura Graversen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening US2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen