Turneringskydning 50 & 200 m C omg. (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
45709 Søren Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 136.0 136.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
45595 Anni Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 134.0 134.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 133.0 133.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
45573 Martin Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 142.0 142.0 Hovedskydning
45567 Peder Pedersen Kølstrup Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
86197 Thor Kortegård Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE2 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
48270 Charles Banke Hansen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
48236 Erik Tolderlund Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
109289 Sebastian Joe Larsen Horne Skytteforening JUN 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK 145.0 145.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ1 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS2 144.0 144.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 150.0 150.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK 146.0 146.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS3 135.0 135.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 140.0 140.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening US 122.0 122.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 147.0 147.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening US 141.0 141.0 Hovedskydning
52205 Bent Johansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 137.0 137.0 Hovedskydning
50752 Hans Peder Knudsen Kølstrup Skytteforening VÅ2 139.0 139.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK 149.0 149.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen