Turneringskydning 50 & 200 m C omg. (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
46614 Peter Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
125088 Marcus Mørk Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48169 Jens Helding Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
47682 Bent Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
46500 Henning Frederiksen Ollerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47955 Signe Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104341 Mark Held Skou Jensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46813 Christian Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
47043 Karen Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50476 Ivan Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
46904 Sv. Aa. Sparrewath Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47589 Kenneth Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50922 Rasmus Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46860 Åse Hansen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46334 Knud Christensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
52458 Carsten Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122941 Helene Eckardt Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
46934 Rasmus M Hansen Særslev Skytteforening US1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48094 Lars Østergaard Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
48297 Astrid Steffensen Horne Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
101762 Poul Erik Christensen Horne Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
113089 Helle Christoffersen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 161.0 161.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124272 Anna Krogsgaard Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43006 Esben Egeskov Jakobsen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121202 Lærke Hansen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122922 Aleksander Djelby Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104347 Maria Rosenkjær Herrested Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
47932 Søren G. Pedersen Horne Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
48212 Grete Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
50995 Jens Nørregaard Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
48256 Conni Helding Larsen Horne Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
46792 Erik Nielsen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50845 Jørgen Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128586 Frederikke Baatz Herrested Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
46830 Bent Larsen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
90484 Ejner Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100195 Ann Sofie Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
107842 Jens-Christian Hansen Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
116005 Gustav Bechsgaard Krarup/Espe Skydning BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
46977 Mette Rasmussen Ollerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
45608 Preben Hansen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
80708 Gert Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
105961 Palle Rasmussen Ryslinge Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117004 Patrich Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117005 Linea Tromborg Ryslinge Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
119548 Jonas Nielsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
124073 Julie Larsen Ryslinge Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
97182 Andreas Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113885 Kresten Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46176 Karin Hansen Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
47448 Tom Vibæk Sdr. Broby Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
48751 Henrik Trolle Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50971 Kirsten T. Hansen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
100962 Maria Pedersen Horne Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125577 Anders Dideriksen Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126323 Nikita Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128666 Heidi Nyborg Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129381 Jonas Juodelis Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129967 Kasper Fløjborg Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
129968 Oliver Schultz Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
128667 Sebastian Jensen Horne Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
128082 Gustav Christiansen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125147 Anders Østerby Rose Faaborg Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126528 Ida Anusha Bisht Jacobsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110225 Nino Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
110226 Nico Balsby Otterup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120013 Anine Aagren Jensen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124918 Asger Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
94795 Anna Skade Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
105011 Mads Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95864 Max Autzen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
51371 Louise Mortensen Bullerup Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126924 Lasse Poffler Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
126516 Frederik Delfs Bæk Middelfart Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127761 Helene Ninn Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90304 Christian Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51010 Egon Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
115755 Mie Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49642 Helge Larsen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
46855 Anders Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104191 Kirsten Simonsen Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48198 Henning Steffensen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
90487 Søren Thor Munkholm Sødinge Skytteforening US1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45753 Lars Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening US2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
46778 Hans Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126382 Thor Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124501 Magnus Hynmejer Maaiøv Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
104337 Pia Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
104491 Marius Bendixen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108226 Micas Holmberg Pedersen Tommerup Skytteforening J2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
120920 Emma Klinck Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
45812 Bjerne Schneider Johannesen Herrested Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
48231 Erling Jørgensen Faaborg Skytteforening SE2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120299 Magnus Povelsen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
81936 Camilla Birch Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
46304 Regner Kristensen Lunde Sg&I SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
46327 Mads Pedersen Lunde Sg&I VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
46377 Frode Nielsen Lunde Sg&I SE2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
110176 Randi Uglebjerg Lunde Sg&I UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
96592 Torben Pedersen Lunde Sg&I SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
115635 Ann-Mai Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115367 Kian Nykjær Nyborg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107142 Benny Jørgen Ohlsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
45748 Lis Skovgaard Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
46845 Anette Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119170 Nanna Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50345 Signe Knudsen Særslev Skytteforening US1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
129081 Niklaz Bünger Nyborg Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
53723 Mikkel Villadsen Særslev Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49644 Hans Otto Rasmussen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119172 Anton Degn Herrested Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
95601 Anna Falck Grony Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124920 Lea Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
47914 Uffe Pedersen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
48025 Morten Laursen Horne Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48190 Irene Larsen Horne Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86191 Sofus Helding Andersen Horne Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
101694 Jens Jørgensen Krarup/Espe Skydning SE2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
121719 Felix Vever Krarup/Espe Skydning BK3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
112994 Vagn Erik Madsen Ollerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118514 Lars Andersen Ryslinge Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
90303 Rasmus Larsen Sødinge Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101910 Ida Baadegaard Sødinge Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
118544 Klaus Soelmark Sødinge Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123212 Tobias Ellegaard Frederiksen Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
94796 Mathias S. Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124273 Zander Frydensberg Groih Sødinge Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48745 John Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
51072 Peder Hjulmand Bullerup Skyttekreds VS3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds VS2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
120519 Christian B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126871 Christina EHRHORN Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
125578 Nikolai Dideriksen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
97156 Jonas Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117561 Mads Nærregaard Rasmussen Middelfart Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
111558 Nicolas Tauber Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125146 Frank Rose Faaborg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
33163 Nicklaes Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
126466 Ayla Pedersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128693 Karen Armstrong Vissenbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127954 Angelina Sørensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
129971 Oliver Å. Jørgensen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
125145 Kasper Dideriksen Faaborg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126483 Rikke Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128734 Olav Baatz Herrested Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129813 Ida Søndergåed Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126483 Rikke Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen