Egestævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47822 Peter Krog Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 167.0 167.0 Mesterskab
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49569 Marie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
112824 Victoria Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening VS2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129884 Mathilde Schlûnsen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling FRI 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling FRI 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113435 Jonas Elfang Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
98846 Elisabeth Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
98846 Elisabeth Kristensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
113347 Diana Skytte Sørensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113347 Diana Skytte Sørensen Gelsted Skytteforening J2 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
44303 Camilla Buthmann Paulsen Vojens Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
47449 Toke Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling FRI 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47449 Toke Hansen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117952 William Conradsen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen