Geværterræn Ulfborg 2017 (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 35.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
28260 Kurt B. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VET 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
25849 Helene Klejs Dam Sørensen Samsø Skytteforening 2 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 39.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 38.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 27.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
31359 Bent Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening ÅKL 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 22.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 22.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 40.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
30523 Louise Bjerregaard Mæng Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
93472 Anne Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 21.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 2 38.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 40.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 24.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 36.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅKL 21.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 29.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 21.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 33.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 35.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening VET 22.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening ÅKL 14.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 34.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 31.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 1 37.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28206 Peder K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 2 24.0 30.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen