Søskovskyttestævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
84055 Torben Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111899 Thomas Høvelskov Blovstrød SG&I - Skytteafd. VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK3 185.000 185.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia M. K. Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Larsen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129986 Frej Falk Kjærgaard Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
94411 Mathias Nielsen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
129986 Frej Falk Kjærgaard Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127652 Kevin Jacobsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
127652 Kevin Jacobsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 155.000 155.000 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126615 Louise Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
113189 Marie Fogh Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 175.000 175.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127651 David Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
127651 David Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
129028 Patrick Schmidt Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129028 Patrick Schmidt Knabstrup Skytteforening J2 179.000 179.000 Mesterskab
129993 Tobias Hartung Holmboe Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Mesterskab
129993 Tobias Hartung Holmboe Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100149 Lucas Emil Larsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
100149 Lucas Emil Larsen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
118762 Tobias Dyrby Nielsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Greve Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
111722 Line Munk-Knudsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129984 Mikka Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
129984 Mikka Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 158.000 158.000 Mesterskab
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107611 Mikkel Schiødt Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
112310 Pelle Amtoft Heckmann Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening J1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
129985 Mille Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 169.000 169.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
129985 Mille Hansen Knabstrup Skytteforening BK3 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
69344 Signe Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
114552 Gorm Andersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Skytte-, Gymnastik- og Idrætsforening VS1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
90557 Cecilie Petersen Korsør Skytteforening UÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen