Bredstrup Pjedsted (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
34517 Bo W. Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126192 Maiken Mogensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
75424 Lissy Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56302 Tage Andersen Kjellerup Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
20732 Anders Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106786 Christoffer Damgaard Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
85786 Sara Knudsen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening UÅ1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 193.000 193.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
122390 Frederik Rose Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
122390 Frederik Rose Ladegaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
20954 Per Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107832 Jacob Bendixen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen