Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Willemoes Cup 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydøstjylland
DGI Fyn
Alle foreninger
Assens Skytteforening
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
Bullerup Skyttekreds
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
Horne Skytteforening
Haarby Skytteforening
Nyborg Skytteforening
Samsø Skytteforening
Særslev Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
49823
Per Christiansen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
VS1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
47403
Jan Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
34740
Hardy Larsen
Honum & Omegns Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
126121
Oliver B. Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
173.000
173.000
Mesterskab
126121
Oliver B. Jørgensen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
53557
Mikkel Christiansen
Nyborg Skytteforening
US1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
119168
Duncan Hooper
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
119168
Duncan Hooper
Særslev Skytteforening
VÅ2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
49820
Poul Olsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
100102
Trine Knudsen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
124048
Julie Frederiksen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
124048
Julie Frederiksen
Særslev Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126243
Simon Nielsen
Assens Skytteforening
BK3
168.000
168.000
Mesterskab
126243
Simon Nielsen
Assens Skytteforening
BK3
158.000
158.000
Hovedskydning
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
128528
Emilie West Jørgensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126872
Nicolai Ehrhorn
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
49522
Poul H. Jørgensen
Særslev Skytteforening
VS1
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
126489
Julius Dukynas
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
126489
Julius Dukynas
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
90858
Lise Munter
Bullerup Skyttekreds
UÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
49222
Niels Barlebo
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49092
Jens E. Christensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49799
Anders Mortensen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
106548
Jørgen Nielsen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
106548
Jørgen Nielsen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
49316
John Iversen
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
122114
Simon Rosenkjær
Horne Skytteforening
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
114591
Kamilla Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
127257
Jakob Jørgensen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
BK3
186.000
186.000
Mesterskab
126047
Mark Nielsen
Horne Skytteforening
BK3
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
34116
Kasper Kjær Jensen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
34116
Kasper Kjær Jensen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
48293
Bent Ove Hansen
Horne Skytteforening
SE1
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
51383
Kurt Knudsen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111599
Jesper Dam Nielsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
96533
Carsten Madsen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
96533
Carsten Madsen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
106905
Martin Larsen
Gadbjerg Skytteforening
VÅ2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
50893
Bente M. Lohmann
Bullerup Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
116724
Martin Holmegaard
Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
47901
Anne M. Hansen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
47901
Anne M. Hansen
Assens Skytteforening
VÅ2
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
111143
Mikkel Østergaard Andersen
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
122982
Colin Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
122982
Colin Grimshaw
Haarby Skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
112188
Karl William Klausen
Bullerup Skyttekreds
J2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
188.000
188.000
Mesterskab
107015
Jens Andersen
Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening
SE2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
126802
Jannik Skou Wilse
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
126802
Jannik Skou Wilse
Haarby Skytteforening
BK3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen