Willemoes Cup 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106548 Jørgen Nielsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
47901 Anne M. Hansen Assens Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
127257 Jakob Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112188 Karl William Klausen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122982 Colin Grimshaw Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 158.0 158.0 Hovedskydning
126243 Simon Nielsen Assens Skytteforening BK3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
126121 Oliver B. Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
126121 Oliver B. Jørgensen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34116 Kasper Kjær Jensen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
48293 Bent Ove Hansen Horne Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96533 Carsten Madsen Assens Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126802 Jannik Wilse Haarby Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126802 Jannik Wilse Haarby Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
47403 Jan Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen