Æbeløstævne 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124918 Asger Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
124918 Asger Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
94888 Arne Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110450 Anne Kirstine Mølgaard Christensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124048 Julie Frederiksen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120607 Kristian Henningsen Otterup Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
50353 Poul Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
50353 Poul Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109881 Annika Stokkebro Hansen Otterup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127779 Vitoria Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127779 Vitoria Tinggård Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128267 Therese Marie Jensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116724 Martin Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111143 Mikkel Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120519 Christian B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120519 Christian B. Kristensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
47395 Jesper Eckardt Horne Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
98855 Randi Eriksen Krogsbølle Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126568 Keld Reimer Hansen Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
126726 Cecilie Østergaard Andersen Haarby Skytteforening BK3 164.0 164.0 Hovedskydning
124920 Lea Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124920 Lea Marstrand Volder Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129894 Jakob Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119168 Duncan Hooper Særslev Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
121195 Ulrik Kähler Haarby Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Mesterskab
128647 Tino Nordahl Hansen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
75477 Line Mortensen Krogsbølle Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129813 Ida Søndergåed Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129813 Ida Søndergåed Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
90858 Lise Munter Bullerup Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
129895 Sarah Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126655 Johan Persson Bullerup Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50432 Kjeld Bruun Bogense Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
50432 Kjeld Bruun Bogense Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121194 Gustav Stegemejer Kähler Haarby Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen