Rangliste stævne nr.4 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
56463 Hans Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 107.000 107.000 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
54509 Knud Holse Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Finale
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 125.000 125.000 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Tingsted Skytteforening 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
96141 Allan Stryhn Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
121785 Viktor Philippe Vestfalster Skytteforening JUN 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
53043 Simon Løje Kongsted Skytteforening 113.000 113.000 Hovedskydning
56654 Arne Eliassen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 84.000 84.000 Hovedskydning
78909 Carsten Eliasen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 81.000 81.000 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53543 Per Bælum Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 137.000 137.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i US 134.000 134.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
53029 Villy Løje Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 119.000 119.000 Hovedskydning
56426 Simon Madsen Kongsted Skytteforening VÅ2 128.000 128.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 140.000 140.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Finale
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 144.000 144.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen