DM Geværterræn (TerrænGevær) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17311 Anders Secher Tørring Idrætsforening 2 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
62100 Claus Pedersen Ramløse I.f. 2 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening 2 19.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
2 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VET 21.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 2 20.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening 2 19.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
30547 Knud Ejlersen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
29924 Carl Knudsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
59037 Pelle Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VET 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS VET 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
31184 Erik Madsen Haderup Skytteforening VET 26.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
65096 Lars Bruhn-Larsen Ramløse I.f. 2 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VET 29.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
64909 Jesper Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
64433 Lasse Sommer Ramløse I.f. VET 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 1 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
59536 Johnny Olsen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
95000 Jon Luckmann Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening 2 23.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
62091 Dorthe Overgaard Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 2 32.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 31.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
52069 Bo Pedersen Højby Skytteforening ÅKL 34.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
30183 Jon Baggesen Haderup Skytteforening 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
27931 Kim Larsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 36.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
115306 Nicolaj Christian Villadsen Højby Skytteforening UNG 16.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
49092 Jens E. Christensen Middelfart Skytteforening VET 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening ÅKL 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28450 Peter Kjær Fink Thisted Skyttekreds 1 33.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
23175 Walther Kristensen Rønde Skytteforening VET 11.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
2 24.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
62329 Jan O. Larsen Ramløse I.f. 1 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
62714 Søren B. Tolstrup Skyttelauget Kgs. Lyngby 2 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
22154 Allan Aagaard Haderup Skytteforening 1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
19784 Bent Mikkelsen Taarup-Kvols-Løgstrup Skytteforening VET 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18963 André Madsen Haderup Skytteforening ÅKL 30.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
34391 Claus Iversen Ammitsbøl Sg&i 2 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening 1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
35602 Jens Nyby Petersen Middelfart Skytteforening 2 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening JUN 35.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i JUN 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
62432 Bjarne Sørensen Ramløse I.f. 1 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
64893 Marinus Larsen Ramløse I.f. JUN 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening VET 27.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
21049 Louise Christiansen Glud Skytteforening UNG 19.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
77569 Henning Dam Skytteklubben DSB/ASF VET 17.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
57413 Morten Larsen Tuse Skytteforening 1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
22477 Keld Klode Silkeborg Skyttekreds VET 11.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
68845 Kaj Hansen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28860 Mads Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds UNG 37.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
53557 Mikkel Christiansen Nyborg Skytteforening UNG 25.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 42.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
80892 Casper Norup Bertelsen Viborg Skytteforening UNG 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
105804 Casper Risum Breum Andersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
97095 Emil Grønbæk Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
28192 Rune H. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
28418 Anders K. Jørgensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
28579 Christian Kjær Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds VET 38.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
94693 Kurt Mosgaard Ørre Skytteforening, 2 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Glud Skytteforening JUN 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
86200 Andreas Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening UNG 30.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
52173 Eskild L. Rasmussen Bullerup Skyttekreds 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
59650 Allan Hansen Vemmelev Sg&i 1 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
83672 Emil Bakke Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds JUN 28.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
62229 Mette Tranegaard Sukstorf Vemmelev Sg&i ÅKL 32.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
28222 Michael Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 27.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
104699 Henning Pries Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. ÅKL 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 2 26.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
70481 Stig A. Munkholm Ramløse I.f. VET 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
31750 Carl Søgaard Ørre Skytteforening, VET 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening ÅKL 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Herfølge Skytteforening VET 23.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
64634 Ole Østrup Rasmussen Helsinge S&i - Skytteafd. VET 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening UNG 36.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
91453 Rasmus Algren Pedersen Horne Skytteforening JUN 33.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
23142 Bjarne R. Olesen Midtdjurs skytteforening ÅKL 19.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
68949 Claus Bruun Tingsted Skytteforening 1 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
46704 Knud Hansen Sødinge Skytteforening 2 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
95177 Hans Byager Jelling fS ÅKL 31.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
55114 Sarah Garn Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UNG 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
24889 John Lykke Matthiesen Skytteklubben DSB/ASF 2 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
57551 Kim Jensen Tuse Skytteforening 1 39.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS VET 37.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
30976 Alexander Helleskov Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
25978 Kim Mæng Ibsen Ørre Skytteforening, 2 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Tingsted Skytteforening 2 35.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
56826 Niels Peter Jensen Herfølge Skytteforening VET 25.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
28084 Bjarne Veile Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 1 34.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
25639 Carsten Hauge Samsø Skytteforening 1 29.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
29552 Lars Thesbjerg Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening 1 38.0 49.0 Hovedskydning
29739 Martin Jakobsen Ørre Skytteforening, UNG 28.0 36.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen