Rangliste stævne 200m nr.5 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
54713 Per Christensen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53543 Per Bælum Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.000 148.000 Finale
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 122.000 122.000 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Langhoff Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 147.000 147.000 Finale
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 143.000 143.000 Hovedskydning
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Finale
54180 Finn Munksbo Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 124.000 124.000 Finale
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 127.000 127.000 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 144.000 144.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening JUN 120.000 120.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Finale
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 138.000 138.000 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen