Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
DGI Østjylland 200M Sommerstævne 1 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
Alle foreninger
Odder Skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
25728
Jørgen Mahler
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
18226
Jens Peter Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
25234
Pia Kleis
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25369
Bjarne Andersen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
128686
Frederik Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
96039
Mikkel von der Lippe
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
17764
Rasmus Holst Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
UÅ
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
21701
Henning B. Clausen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
149.000
149.000
Hovedskydning
17330
Evan Jensen
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
120785
John Bo Lyng
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
123119
Magnus Kimose Ring Algren
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
139.000
139.000
Hovedskydning
24407
Vagn Mikkelsen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
109468
Clara Ida Jensen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
106625
Alexander Petersen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
129757
Frederik Bobjerg
Samsø Skytteforening
UÅ
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
20954
Per Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
25202
Torben Ravn Kristensen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
138.000
138.000
Hovedskydning
91099
Ellen Holm
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ1
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
91098
Peder Nedergaard
Samsø Skytteforening
VÅ2
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
25211
Svend Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
141.000
141.000
Hovedskydning
104261
Bjørn Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
17829
Henrik Voigt
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ2
143.000
143.000
Hovedskydning
18368
Erik Andersen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
25323
Jenny Bissø
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
26133
Svend Borgbjerg
Århus Riffelskytte klub
SE1
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
102102
Magnus Mikkelsen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
17325
Henning Lausten
Randers Skyttekreds
SE1
147.000
147.000
Hovedskydning
106870
Kenni Vestergård Henriksen
Randers Skyttekreds
JUN
144.000
144.000
Hovedskydning
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
140.000
140.000
Hovedskydning
120342
Pelle Bøgh Andersson
Randers Skyttekreds
BK
148.000
148.000
Hovedskydning
25390
Willy Hermansen
Odder Skytteforening
SE1
150.000
150.000
Hovedskydning
25297
Lasse Bertelsen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS2
137.000
137.000
Hovedskydning
25387
Anders Alexandersen
Samsø Skytteforening
VS3
145.000
145.000
Hovedskydning
91753
Peter Foght Christiansen
Samsø Skytteforening
JUN
146.000
146.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen