LDM 2017 50M (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25340 Hanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
25354 Claus P V Jensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
25334 Henrik Berthelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20954 Per Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110272 Anders Herman Laursen Randers Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
25333 Henrik Kjær Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120708 Nefer Sofia Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35362 Casper Buschbeck Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
102108 Julie Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen