Tuse 15 m 2017 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
108564 Gustav Andersen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
60400 Gitte Kjep Andersen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VS3 177.000 177.000 Mesterskab
57669 Steen Rossander Hørve Skytteforening VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57411 Sigurd Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening VS1 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
69703 Bent Kruse Ballerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
69461 Inge Rusbjerg Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 181.000 181.000 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114504 Laurine Wolmer Petersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
76186 Ken Poulsen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
57325 Kenneth Pedersen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
110525 Astrid Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
122412 Niels E. Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
80735 Vivi Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
101459 Mikkel Larsen Tuse Skytteforening US2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123764 Mathilde Bredgaard Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
115160 Marie Christine Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125180 Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen Tølløse Skytteforening BK2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
73992 Nanna Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119246 Esther Marie Bentzen Ballerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
108366 Elmer Emil Wagner Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
112037 Cecilie Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 154.000 154.000 Mesterskab
128851 Liva Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
130292 Kristoffer Herse Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds UÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 178.000 178.000 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
57425 Dennis Frederiksen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
94206 Matias B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
57303 Gert Enemark Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland SE2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
119002 Daniel Lærke Christiansen Højby Skytteforening, Sjælland BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
120007 Benjamin Doolewerdt Hansen Hørve Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
117231 Jimmi Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117233 Zenia Rugaard Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening FRI 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121017 Ella Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
122410 Anita Clausen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
57543 Leif Nielsen Svinninge Skytteforening VS2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
57255 Kurt Møller Pedersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
90829 Jonas Olsen Tuse Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 188.000 188.000 Mesterskab
95591 Johan Bohl Jensen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
107612 Mathias Nørgaard Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Mesterskab
69336 Stefan Jensen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening VS3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
95283 Laila B. Larsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
110396 Frida Vangsgaard Tuse Skytteforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128031 Tom Schjødt Jensen Gundsølille Sg&if BK1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing Sj. Skytteforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126894 Rosa Lindberg Hermann Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127713 Nicklas Nielsen Tuse Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
119217 Yasmin Hansen Kirke Hyllinge Idrætsforening J2 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122743 Jakob Hvidberg Pedersen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 183.000 183.000 Mesterskab
131191 Castor Larsen Tuse Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK4 169.000 169.000 Hovedskydning
131467 Silas Kloster Tuse Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen