3 Runde 50M Turnering Østjylland 2017 (Riffel, 50m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127774 Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen Randers Skyttekreds BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
132018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
127474 Torkild Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126906 Anton Sejersen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
127980 Peter R Søeberg Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126789 Jesper G Christensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25234 Pia Kleis Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
18473 Bjarne Dam Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18226 Jens Peter Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25728 Jørgen Mahler Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103588 Mikael Baden Sørensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich Sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
111362 Andreas Pedersen Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
98796 Thomas Martinsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25221 Sanne Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
148301 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
128686 Frederik Nørgaard Randers Skyttekreds BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
18472 Bjarne Schou Nielsen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
25369 Bjarne Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
115014 Christian Vestergaard Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
125618 Magnus Jørgensen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
129486 Jonas Kirk Petersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
126454 Nora Gregersen Samsø Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25302 Knud Møller Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104261 Bjørn Voigt Randers Skyttekreds J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17365 Camilla Chemnitz Fisker Randers Skyttekreds US1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
132893 Arne Lægaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23299 Finn Gyldenløv Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
25177 John Lund Christensen Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
17817 Per Nielsen Hviid Randers Skyttekreds SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
17347 Knud ove Gammeljord Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
96039 Mikkel von der Lippe Samsø Skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23502 Mogens Andersen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 174.000 174.000 Hovedskydning
17330 Evan Jensen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
25326 Jan O Jørgensen Samsø Skytteforening SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18041 Lene Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
18342 Flemming Højberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
24945 Kim Larsen Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
21701 Henning B Clausen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
17764 Rasmus Holst Andersen Randers Skyttekreds UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17480 Thomas Boen Flyvbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109469 Linda Ørum Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
120785 John Bo Lyng Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25247 Nanna Bissø Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121466 Matti Ottsen Randers Skyttekreds BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
81504 Claus Kristensen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
24407 Vagn Mikkelsen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25565 Jens Jensen Odder Skytteforening VS3 167.000 167.000 Hovedskydning
17339 Preben Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126770 Dennis Christiansen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
17846 Ole Ring Algren Randers Skyttekreds VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
120339 Alexander Berth Randers Skyttekreds BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
109462 Jakob Øster Samsø Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
125861 Martin Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
125867 Mathias Møller Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
129847 Tom Thoudal Larsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
123492 Svante Irskou Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129088 Bjarne Sørensen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
106155 Peter Kaysen Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
113292 Maja K Christensen Lyngby Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123318 Oliver Trebbien Byskov Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25334 Henrik Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
17356 Gitte Hansen Randers Skyttekreds VS2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
106868 Nicolaj Berg Lassen Randers Skyttekreds US2 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
25202 Torben Kristensen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33713 Alex Møberg Århus Riffelskytte klub VS1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126788 Alberte Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
109468 Clara Ida Jensen Samsø Skytteforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
116951 Preben Andersen Samsø Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
116952 Jette Hougaard Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
25495 Lynge Jensen Odder Skytteforening SE2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17325 Henning Lausten Randers Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
25297 Lasse Bertelsen Samsø Skytteforening VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
106625 Alexander Petersen Samsø Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
109267 Mie Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
25211 Svend Bissø Samsø Skytteforening VS2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
124000 Magnus L Ljungmann Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 156.000 156.000 Hovedskydning
89824 Per Sørensen Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129846 Thomas Glud-Wagner Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129848 Mikkel Thoudal Døssing Lyngby Skyttekreds BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
25323 Jenny Bissø Samsø Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
91753 Peter Foght Christiansen Samsø Skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
122542 Anton E. S. Hansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23000 Lars Frederiksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
116842 Josefine Bachmann Lyngby Skyttekreds BK1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
126787 Laura Bødtker Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
26192 Birgit Just Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
25436 Per Hansen Odder Skytteforening SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
97093 Leon Langberg Randers Skyttekreds SE2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
25390 Willy Hermansen Odder Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
25894 Jørgen Byskov Århus Riffelskytte klub SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
18368 Erik Andersen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
102102 Magnus Mikkelsen Randers Skyttekreds J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
26133 Svend Borgbjerg Århus Riffelskytte klub SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
97512 Karoline Henriksen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
18053 Leif Jensen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
65536 Martin Bærtelsen Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
115852 Lukas Jensen Samsø Skytteforening BK1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
120709 Sinuhe Mondrup Samsø Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
96896 Pia Holm-Jensen Grenå Skyttekreds VS2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
17359 Finn Chemnitz Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen