Mårup Pistolterræn 2017 (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17072 Kenneth Sand Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
16206 Claus Rittig Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 57.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
13708 Benjamin Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
16986 Michael Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 56.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
102083 Jørgen Bøgh Jørgensen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 52.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GR 55.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
13406 Jens Grundvad Skjern Skytteforening GR 62.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 27.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 51.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
13543 Villy Hvarregaard Pandrup Skytteforening GR 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
121679 John Christian Gerhauge Ølsted Skytteforening GR 53.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GR 40.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 24.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
18494 Benny Dyrby Pedersen Djurslands PistolKlub GR 26.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 67.0 54.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 47.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
22580 Henrik Pedersen Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GR 46.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GR 50.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 25.0 20.0 Hovedskydning
124653 Henrik D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GR 35.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
115742 Claus Nielsen Hirtshals Skytteforening GR 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
124269 Klavs Møller Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 28.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
16916 Rune Knudsen St. Restrup Idrætsforening GR 60.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
95235 Frank Bertelsen Vodskov Skytteforening GR 31.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GR 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 48.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 29.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GR 41.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GR 43.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen