Mårup Pistolterræn 2017 (GrovPistol andre end cal. 32) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
17477 Valther Jørgensen Allingåbro Skytteforening GPA 50.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
18262 Ivan Jensen Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 23.0 19.0 Hovedskydning
121597 Henrik Pedersen Reerslev Skytteforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GPA 40.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
102480 Per Fjord Carlsen Skjern Skytteforening GPA 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
124655 Casper Brændskov Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
124654 Jesper D. Thomsen Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
114770 Jørgen Steinicke Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening GPA 41.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
10735 Jørgen Hagen Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
16742 Poul Fjorback St. Restrup Idrætsforening GPA 6.0 5.0 Hovedskydning
115742 Claus Nielsen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 19.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
111441 Troels Hansen Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 9.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
14386 Hardy Grønhøj Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening GPA 64.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
122126 Kasper Sieker Vadum Skytteforening af 1970 GPA 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
27071 Jørn N. Kristensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 54.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
32050 Ove Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
115347 Morten Grønkjær Jensen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 36.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129977 Niels Peter Hviid Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
112640 Magnus Degenkolv Djurslands PistolKlub GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
10877 Klaus Andersen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 20.0 16.0 Hovedskydning
85773 Erik Dyhr Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 61.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
83743 Casper Juhl Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
97307 Kim S. J. Jensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 56.0 46.0 Hovedskydning
83422 Michael Bertelsen Asaa Skytteforening GPA 22.0 18.0 Hovedskydning
124529 Gunnar Larsen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 2.0 2.0 Hovedskydning
31414 Ivan Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
21999 Henrik Søndergård Møller Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 37.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
83423 Michael Kristensen Asaa Skytteforening GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
115344 Mogens Møller Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 33.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
27136 Bent Mortensen Nykøbing Mors Skyttekreds GPA 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
10848 Mathias Rasmussen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
22545 Jan Klarbæk Sejs-Svejbæk Skytteforening GPA 17.0 14.0 Hovedskydning
127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter GPA 59.0 48.0 Hovedskydning
111447 Mark Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 44.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
11446 Christian Birk Aalborg Skyttekreds GPA 62.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
130264 Sune Jeppesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 14.0 11.0 Hovedskydning
130393 Lucas Bjerregaard Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 16.0 13.0 Hovedskydning
122363 Lasse Jørgensen Hirtshals Skytteforening GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
13853 Poul Erik Eriksen Vester Han Herred Skytteforening GPA 12.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
31423 Erik A. Christensen Engesvang Skyttekreds GPA 8.0 7.0 Hovedskydning
95488 Henrik Braun Frederikshavn Skyttekreds GPA 21.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
13216 Henrik Jensen Støvring Skytteforening GPA 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
111448 Peter Lange Nielsen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 34.0 28.0 Hovedskydning
116013 Lars Olesen Brønderslev Skytteforening GPA 35.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
121744 Lars Christensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 52.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
122872 Jacob Sand Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling GPA 32.0 26.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen