Ranglistestævne 200 m nr. 7 (Riffel, 200m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Finale
53166 Berrit Carlsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 147.000 147.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Hovedskydning
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Mesterskab
53137 Hanne Andersen Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 148.000 148.000 Finale
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 149.000 149.000 Mesterskab
53053 Per Henriksen Østmøn Sg&i SE2 138.000 138.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 149.000 149.000 Hovedskydning
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
54312 Bjarne Larsen Østmøn Sg&i SE1 148.000 148.000 Finale
55212 Jesper Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 141.000 141.000 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 133.000 133.000 Hovedskydning
54180 Finn Munksbo Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 129.000 129.000 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 139.000 139.000 Mesterskab
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 130.000 130.000 Hovedskydning
53807 Henrik Leon Hansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VS3 128.000 128.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 145.000 145.000 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 150.000 150.000 Finale
54774 Max Pil Tingsted Skytteforening VÅ1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
53054 Per Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 142.000 142.000 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
99457 Dennis Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening 147.000 147.000 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 139.000 139.000 Hovedskydning
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 135.000 135.000 Mesterskab
119509 Mads Holten Mossin Nykøbing F. Skytteforening JUN 142.000 142.000 Finale
54928 Erik Andrè Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening JUN 124.000 124.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 146.000 146.000 Mesterskab
55531 Gitte Larsen Østmøn Sg&i VÅ2 145.000 145.000 Hovedskydning
53543 Per Bælum Ravnsborg Skytteforening SE2 136.000 136.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen