Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
Grenaa Pokalerne 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Østjylland
DGI Sydvest
Alle foreninger
Grenå Skyttekreds
Hinnerup Skytteforening
Lyngby Skyttekreds
Midtdjurs skytteforening
Randers Skyttekreds
Ribe Skyttekreds
Samsø Skytteforening
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
Århus Riffelskytte klub
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US1
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
84818
Maja Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
US1
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
23007
John Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
18504
Anny Toft
Randers Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
128686
Frederik Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
128686
Frederik Nørgaard
Randers Skyttekreds
J2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS2
183.000
183.000
Hovedskydning
24825
Jane Sønnichsen
Hinnerup Skytteforening
VS2
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
127774
Nicolai Baltzer Rasmussen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
26268
Jens Eriksen
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
88584
Jørn Czaja Kristensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23088
Mogens Pedersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
116151
Rene Elgaard
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
23760
Ejner Jørgensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
88434
Michael Petersen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
121466
Matti Gashi Ottsen
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
99867
Mia Hviid Sørensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
US2
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
95349
Kristian Gyldenløv
Århus Riffelskytte klub
US2
175.000
175.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
126785
Mads Fravsbøl
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
23027
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
23027
Brit Henriksen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
175.000
175.000
Hovedskydning
96896
Pia Holm-Jensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VS3
183.000
183.000
Mesterskab
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
106337
Kim Bønsdorff Munkholm
Grenå Skyttekreds
SE1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125216
Kirstine M. C. B. Ravnholt
Randers Skyttekreds
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
96548
Rasmus Vej
Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
59402
Torben Kaalund-Ramm
Ribe Skyttekreds
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
128109
Daniel Kronborg Andersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
128109
Daniel Kronborg Andersen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
125861
Martin Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
125861
Martin Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
VÅ2
184.000
184.000
Hovedskydning
125867
Mathias Møller Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK2
193.000
193.000
Hovedskydning
125867
Mathias Møller Sørensen
Grenå Skyttekreds
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
US2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
117976
Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
US2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
18344
Finn Dollerup
VBF Skyttelaug/Århus
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
98798
Kirsten Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
SE2
188.000
188.000
Hovedskydning
98797
Louise Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS3
181.000
181.000
Mesterskab
98797
Louise Hvid Hansen
Randers Skyttekreds
VS3
178.000
178.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
23116
Jens Roland Jensen
Midtdjurs skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
25302
Knud Møller
Samsø Skytteforening
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
132018
Inge Petersen
Lyngby Skyttekreds
SE1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
200.000
200.000
Hovedskydning
126249
Max B F Kristiansen
Århus Riffelskytte klub
BK1
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120339
Alexander Berth
Randers Skyttekreds
BK1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
78249
Michael Brasch
Midtdjurs skytteforening
VÅ1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
Til toppen