LDM 15 M Luft 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
61028 Susanne Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VS2 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61314 Susanne Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61310 Svend E. Pihl Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115728 Theis Kofod Hounsgaard Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
89816 Steffen Koefoed Nyvest Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
61302 Ulla Madsen Nyvest Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61298 Vilmer Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122617 Bente Ørum Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126100 Jens Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126098 Benjamin Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
61518 Jytte Guldbæk Nyvest Skytteforening SE2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121834 Poul Erik Kristoffersen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131944 Sead Cefo Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131944 Sead Cefo Nyvest Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61502 Keld Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
125253 Filucca Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114306 Victoria Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening BK2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131854 Lærke Kofod Jensen Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
61378 Flemming Kofod Aakirkeby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126099 Iben Falkenstrøm Aakirkeby Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132537 Aicha Louise Nørregaard Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132537 Aicha Louise Nørregaard Aakirkeby Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125251 Christoffer Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen BK3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
115232 Julie Andersen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
61594 Benny Mathiesen Rønne Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
61409 Verner Nielsen Rønne Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115838 Marianne Hansen Nyvest Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
61287 Bent Nielsen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
60991 Henrik Ipsen Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
111025 Elmer Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
61211 Bente K. Rasmussen Aakirkeby Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen