3-Omgang Puljeskydning (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125877 Frederik Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
125274 Cecilie Højlund Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127675 Mark Munk Lindahl Christensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
125878 Mads Petersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129690 Sally Grotkjær Grunnet Sørensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
128569 Lucas Storm Thomsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130008 Emma Sommer Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131673 Sara Oca Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
120992 Jens Jørgen Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
120991 Johannes Rasmussen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106639 Jesper Mikkelsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127672 Jacob Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
116783 Mads Egeberg Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127856 Benjamin Bangsggaard Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129892 Jonas Bøgelund Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130997 Niklas Linnet Petersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
126148 Kristoffer No Grønning Vejle Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129839 Nicolai H. Christensen Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
35001 Jan Ryholl Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
120513 Michael Jens Gram Jakobsen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
108681 Niels Christian Svendsen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
34879 Peter Tørslev Vejle Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
33743 Knud Bonde Jelling fS SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20905 Steen Skallebæk Horsens Skyttekreds VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
127551 Frederikke Nielsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
130696 Andreas Høgenhav Kristiansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
129784 Annebell Chen Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
126407 Anton Nexus Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130699 Bertram Merrald Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
126346 Jakop Frimer Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130697 Julie Brunbjerg Østergaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
123848 Matthias Kaas Damgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130698 Thais Vølcker Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 165.000 165.000 Hovedskydning
117483 Thor Aleksander Heller Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129785 Valther Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131895 Freja Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131896 Asger G. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
131897 Markus G. Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening BK4 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34393 Børge Gjødsbøl Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
35683 Erling Lerager Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
112025 Svend Børge Jørgensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
35506 Lars Kring Mortensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
44463 Kristian R. Petersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
119066 Niki Boisen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
20564 Silas Højfeldt Kildehøj Vejle Skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35333 Steen Larsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121467 Kim Olsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
125316 Andreas Thode Fredericia Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
103029 Daniel Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
127269 Marcus Westergaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
119665 Laura Løwe Poulsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
104523 Pernille Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117795 Hjalte Bak Jensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
110190 Jonas Germundson Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130689 Claus Toftegaard Matthiesen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131146 Christian Toftegaard Matthiesen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
21680 Jens Kr. Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
111249 Hans Akselsen Kirkholt Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
127664 Rasmus Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
21700 Henrik Jensen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
21030 Martin Madsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
128390 Amy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
128389 Wendy Jonas Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
130128 Esther Meldgård Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
129057 Mathias Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131145 Caroline Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK4 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131904 Oliver Hald Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
132298 Shanno Hansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
131210 Malou Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds BK3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
131208 Frederik Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
131903 Phillip Kristiansen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
131902 Oscar Madsen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 159.000 159.000 Hovedskydning
131209 Joan Bau Sjørslev Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
82533 Jørgen Ulrik Horsens Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131211 Mathias Godskesen Horsens Skyttekreds VÅ3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131212 Patrick La Cour Petersen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
131259 Malthe Kraul Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
131905 Oliver Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
132506 Arthur Lund Andersen Horsens Skyttekreds BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
123858 Ester Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i J2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
83824 Tone V. S. Larsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i UÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
121600 Victor Sindberg Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
106366 Grethe Thomsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
112749 Per Kongerslev Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening FRI 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
93498 Betty Guldbrandt Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
127384 Sofie Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130913 Nicklas Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
119828 Ida Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120958 Philip Nordahl Grand Horsens Skyttekreds J2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
21124 Jørgen Nøhr Horsens Skyttekreds VS3 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
90904 Kurt Christiansen Horsens Skyttekreds SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
123707 Peter Mulvad Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
123421 Marcel A. Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
112421 Niclas Hejslet Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117482 Thomas Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening J1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
93584 Anders Jensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
100603 Jens Sten Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
127552 Kalle Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
108644 Jeppe Frost Larsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
112419 Carsten Højen Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
113174 Liva H. Højen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
30467 Niels H. Overgaard Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
87872 Martin Knudsen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening US1 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123673 Kasper Poulsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening J2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
121770 Louise Dalager Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
91840 Jimmi Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
32994 Marc Pedersen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130996 Susanne Meldgaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
91839 Jack Abrahamsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
21577 Randi Nielsen Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
109672 Bodil Breinbjerg Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
19905 Jens Sandfeld Søndergaard Nr. Snede & Omegns Skytteforening VÅ3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
130690 Jonas Schockert Glud Skytteforening BK2 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122920 Maja Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128052 Katrine Lund Jørgensen Glud Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127137 Mikkel Madsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
127676 Nicolai Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
128661 Trine Østergaard Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
128660 Mia Østergaard Frandsen Glud Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127673 Johan Møberg Glud Skytteforening BK4 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
93897 Patrick Sortkjær Jensen Glud Skytteforening UÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
129944 Lars Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
129943 Maria Mindstruplund Glud Skytteforening VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
89187 Allan Lauridsen Glud Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
21062 Leif Høy (Glud skytteforening) Glud Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
120649 August Lund Bramming Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
75687 Lars S. Pedersen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
119174 Johannes Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
131215 Nicklas Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
131217 Andreas Vestergaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
130007 Nicklas Lavindsgaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 132.000 132.000 Hovedskydning
130740 Christian Neve Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Mesterskab
130740 Christian Neve Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
123939 Chris Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
123936 Nicolai Neve Ullerup Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
33579 Kasper Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
103936 Tobias Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening US2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
33682 Brian Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening VS3 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
97198 Knud Erichsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
121044 Rie Lund Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130741 Sophia Victoria Walsøe Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
117011 Rebecca Ross Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening UÅ2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
130761 Clara Nilsson Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK4 172.000 172.000 Hovedskydning
127679 Sylvester Jensen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
34740 Hardy Larsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120994 Lars Poulsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
121320 Jens Jørgen Hedegaard Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
126664 Lukas Stangerup Andersen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33487 Niels Utoft Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
33486 Niels Kr. Møberg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
101337 *Arne Olsen Ullerup Skytteforening SE3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
121091 Lasse Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
121092 Mikkel Lillebæk Madsen Ullerup Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130687 Rolf Martens Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
130484 Kim Rosenlund Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111862 Petri Brask-Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33605 Jens Erik P. Krudt Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
131216 Jesper Christensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131248 Eva Lyby Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131249 Lea Lyby Christensen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
130998 Anja Jørgensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34700 Else Marie Nielsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
96287 Karsten Knudsen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
109541 Mads Dupont Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
105857 Magnus Præstegård Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131201 Kasper Wichmann Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
116747 Sabrina Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening J2 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
127953 Mads L. Holst Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131202 Noa Munk-Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 176.000 176.000 Hovedskydning
131203 Kristian Hansen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
131204 Mikkel Mark Kaspersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
131205 Mathias Højslev Jensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening BK4 178.000 178.000 Hovedskydning
86889 Karl Otto Lauersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
34395 Boje Skovbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
20806 Jens Ole Sørensen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening SE3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
116793 Bo D. Andersen Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning
131206 Steen Vindbjerg Løsning-Hedensted Skytteforening VÅ3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
20954 Per Christiansen Glud Skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
83601 Jens Erik Nielsen Glud Skytteforening SE2 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
21158 Jens Jørgen Jensen Glud Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20009 Jens Bo Laursen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
19919 Dagmar Bjerre Honum & Omegns Skytteforening US2 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
21272 Daniel Vase Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34575 Nicolai Beier Honum & Omegns Skytteforening VS3 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn Åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
21256 Einar Højsgård Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129893 Lars Mortensen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
20603 Mona Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
20681 Hans O. Hansen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
130737 Kristian Flø Jelling fS BK4 185.000 185.000 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
130738 Peter Jacobsen Jelling fS BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
131032 Carsten Jacobsen Jelling fS VÅ3 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
127442 Simon Thomsen Jelling fS BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127439 Kasper Pedersen Jelling fS VÅ3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
80547 Jens Peter Ladegaard Jelling fS SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 164.000 164.000 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130869 Sarah Jensen Jelling fS BK2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
33790 Ove Laursen Jelling fS SE1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130809 Kasper Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
33091 Søren Moesgård Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
95711 Tommy Søby Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
31735 Claus Jensen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
33094 Svend Aage Pedersen Brande Skytteforening SE3 175.000 175.000 Hovedskydning
33147 Peder Johansen Brande Skytteforening SE3 179.000 179.000 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
130808 William Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening BK4 181.000 181.000 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
132624 Matias Jepsen Brande Skytteforening BK4 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
121622 Emma Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
122563 Mathias Jensen Brande Skytteforening BK4 180.000 180.000 Hovedskydning
126343 Piotr Fuks Brande Skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
121811 Jonas Wittendorff Brande Skytteforening BK3 182.000 182.000 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
120464 Philip Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 194.000 194.000 Hovedskydning
127086 Lasse B. Christensen Brande Skytteforening BK2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
123924 Lærke De Boer Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
33295 Jens Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
91949 Allan Baunsgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
121550 Viktor Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
34644 John Jensen Tørring Idrætsforening VS3 170.000 170.000 Hovedskydning
33311 Irene Nygård Brande Skytteforening SE1 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
34977 Jørgen Kjær Andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
34671 Bent Jessen Tørring Idrætsforening SE2 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
129861 Luciana Marie Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 171.000 171.000 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 177.000 177.000 Hovedskydning
35077 berit andersen Tørring Idrætsforening VS1 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
132716 Tommy Hvid Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
34634 Lasse Olsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
34560 Jens Kristian Madsen Tørring Idrætsforening SE3 187.000 187.000 Hovedskydning
132718 Patrick Nygaard Tørring Idrætsforening BK4 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
110291 Henriette Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126980 Anni Damgaard Gadbjerg Skytteforening FRI 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
106905 Martin Larsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111599 Jesper Dam Nielsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114812 Marcus Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
114811 Nicklas Dahl Kjer Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
129627 Thomas Møller Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 183.000 183.000 Hovedskydning
125571 Rass H. Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
114806 Alma Hindborg Madsen Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
125570 Benjamin Søbakke Kreuts Gadbjerg Skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
114810 Andres Grønhøj Gadbjerg Skytteforening J2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
126181 Brian Kristiansen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
107347 Peter Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
113724 Andreas Kurth Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 186.000 186.000 Hovedskydning

Til toppen