Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
LDM/BM 15m Ungdoml 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Bornholm
Alle foreninger
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
Nyvest Skytteforening
Svaneke Skytteforening
Østerlars Skytteforening
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
124819
Rebecca Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
131938
William Elias Stenby Kjøller
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
174.000
174.000
Hovedskydning
131938
William Elias Stenby Kjøller
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
180.000
180.000
Mesterskab
131937
Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
131937
Ingeborg Louise Stenby Kjøller
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
128836
Oliver Hjort-Nielsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
191.000
191.000
Hovedskydning
128836
Oliver Hjort-Nielsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK3
190.000
190.000
Mesterskab
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
125253
Filucca Caroline Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK3
187.000
187.000
Mesterskab
114306
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
114306
Victoria Andrea Ager Höy
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
133442
Jason Frandsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
133442
Jason Frandsen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
131941
Magnus E. Andersen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK4
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
131941
Magnus E. Andersen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
131940
Maja Kock-Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131940
Maja Kock-Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
110384
Lasse Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J1
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
110384
Lasse Hansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J1
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
120036
Rasmus Nissen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
120036
Rasmus Nissen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
119540
Rasmus Johansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
119540
Rasmus Johansen
Østerlars Skytteforening
J2
185.000
185.000
Mesterskab
126098
Benjamin Falkenstrøm
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
126098
Benjamin Falkenstrøm
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK3
197.000
197.000
Mesterskab
120802
Freya Kofoed
Svaneke Skytteforening
BK2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
120802
Freya Kofoed
Svaneke Skytteforening
BK2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
124241
Andreas Kristoffersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
124241
Andreas Kristoffersen
Nyvest Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
131855
Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK4
186.000
186.000
Hovedskydning
131855
Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
130924
Jonas Vevest
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK4
180.000
180.000
Hovedskydning
124819
Rebecca Andersen
Klemensker IF, Skytteafdelingen
J2
195.000
195.000
Hovedskydning
130924
Jonas Vevest
Østerlars Skytteforening
BK4
177.000
177.000
Mesterskab
132518
Hampus Karl Bachmann-Nielsen
Svaneke Skytteforening
BK4
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
132518
Hampus Karl Bachmann-Nielsen
Svaneke Skytteforening
BK4
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
132517
Oskar Thyme-Duvald
Svaneke Skytteforening
BK4
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
132517
Oskar Thyme-Duvald
Svaneke Skytteforening
BK4
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
131854
Lærke Kofod Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Hovedskydning
131854
Lærke Kofod Jensen
Aakirkeby Skytteforening
BK2
199.000
199.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen