S-cup 2018 Ringsted - 15 m riffel og pistol (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
58624 Steen Sønderby Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128118 Sanne Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
128118 Sanne Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128709 Melina Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128709 Melina Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131374 Jessica Christiansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131374 Jessica Christiansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131419 William Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131419 William Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
131425 Hans Græbe Eggeslevmagle SG&IF SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131425 Hans Græbe Eggeslevmagle SG&IF SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
67449 Peter Christensen Parbst Skytteforeningen Pilen af 1927 SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
58322 Kurt Petersen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119784 Tobias Astrop Paludan Høng Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
57407 Susanne Frederiksen Tuse Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
57419 Lars Lund Tuse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114274 Peter Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128064 Ida Andersen Mullerup Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129722 Loke Hansen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127050 Peter Schmidt Tuse Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124745 Thomas Matzen Tuse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119242 Alexander Lorentzen Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123419 Silke Emma Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129723 Victor Bang Mullerup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127693 Magnus Houkjær Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132914 Villads Thomsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132914 Villads Thomsen Korsør Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121704 Sascha Anne Ursin Bross Korsør Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124155 Kristian Johansen Gimlinge Sg&i BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119751 Rasmus Vangsgaard Gimlinge Sg&i BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
110579 Tobias Rohde Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
98276 Thomas Hansen Gimlinge Sg&i J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114396 Nikolai Sandstød Larsen Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129403 Katrine Langkjær Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130762 Oliver Nielsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130762 Oliver Nielsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130763 Olav-Magnus Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
76102 Kennie Jacobsen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128701 Jonas Larsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
128701 Jonas Larsen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
132649 Matti O. Hiltunen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132649 Matti O. Hiltunen Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
103954 Daniel Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
103954 Daniel Graversen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
133162 Daniel Olm Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
129400 Gustav Daugaard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129400 Gustav Daugaard Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
56834 Lone Kristiansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129040 Finn Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132812 Linda Olesen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
60211 Erik Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
128987 Mads Kaspersen Ringsted Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
133026 Stig Nielsen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
133026 Stig Nielsen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
68831 Kurt Nielsen Greve Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
62482 René Andersen Frederikssund Skytteforening, IF1864 VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85914 Helle Bøgh Stubberup Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131423 Anders Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
131423 Anders Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
48314 Anders Feldballe Hansen Horne Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128702 Gabriell Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
128702 Gabriell Dejløw Ringsted Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123418 Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123418 Johannes Hyldgaard Jakobsen Mullerup Skytteforening VÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen