Indlæser...
Min Idræt
Om
Privatlivspolitik
Hjælp
Indberet fejl
Vejledning (fejl)
Nyttige links
DGI.dk
Trænerguiden
Foreningsportalen
Søgeguide
Skydning | Resultater
Resultat
S-cup 2018 Ringsted - 15 m riffel og pistol (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt
Stævneresultater - Alle
Alle landsdele
DGI Midt- og Vestsjælland
DGI Storstrømmen
Alle foreninger
Damsholte Skytteforening
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
Greve Skytteforening
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
Høng Skytteforening
Korsør Skytteforening
Roskilde Skytteforening
Tølløse Skytteforening
Skyttenr
Navn
Forening
Klasse
Resultat
Point / O-tal
Niveau
131935
Philip Olsen
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF
BK4
171.000
171.000
Hovedskydning
131935
Philip Olsen
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF
BK4
174.000
174.000
Mesterskab
131487
Virgil Meilby
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF
BK4
184.000
184.000
Mesterskab
114545
Mikkel Houmølle
Høng Skytteforening
J2
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
114545
Mikkel Houmølle
Høng Skytteforening
J2
200.000
200.000
Mesterskab
131875
Karina Andersen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
60818
Jørgen Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE1
197.000
197.000
Hovedskydning
60818
Jørgen Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE1
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
60775
Leif Gulholm
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Hovedskydning
60775
Leif Gulholm
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE2
194.000
194.000
Mesterskab
60675
Søren Christiansen
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE3
185.000
185.000
Hovedskydning
60675
Søren Christiansen
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE3
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
103541
Erik Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Hovedskydning
103541
Erik Jensen
Roskilde Skytteforening
SE2
196.000
196.000
Mesterskab
130651
Matti Elbæk
Korsør Skytteforening
BK2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
130651
Matti Elbæk
Korsør Skytteforening
BK2
193.000
193.000
Mesterskab
125180
Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen
Tølløse Skytteforening
BK2
189.000
189.000
Hovedskydning
125180
Mads Christian Kragh Nielsen
Tølløse Skytteforening
BK2
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
115160
Marie Christine Kragh Nielsen
Tølløse Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
115160
Marie Christine Kragh Nielsen
Tølløse Skytteforening
BK3
198.000
198.000
Mesterskab
55090
Børge Pehrson
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
190.000
190.000
Hovedskydning
55090
Børge Pehrson
Damsholte Skytteforening
SE2
192.000
192.000
Mesterskab
94206
Matias B. Larsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
J2
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
94206
Matias B. Larsen
Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds
J2
195.000
195.000
Mesterskab
68845
Kaj Hansen
Greve Skytteforening
SE1
196.000
196.000
Hovedskydning
131877
Jannick Pedersen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
J2
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131875
Karina Andersen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
VÅ3
198.000
198.000
Hovedskydning
131487
Virgil Meilby
Eggeslevmagle SG&IF
BK4
187.000
187.000
Hovedskydning
131876
Jonathan Christiansen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
191.000
191.000
Mesterskab
131876
Jonathan Christiansen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
BK4
176.000
176.000
Hovedskydning
131877
Jannick Pedersen
Glumsøegnens Skytteforening
J2
189.000
189.000
Mesterskab
Til toppen