Kongsted Nytårstævne 2017 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening US2 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54168 Allan Bruun Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54116 Ole Ebbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening US2 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 163.0 163.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87542 Claus Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
86426 Frederikke Frederiksen Damsholte Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126708 Kim Nielsen Damsholte Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
90322 Allan Frost Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
129924 Catrine H. Hänsch Faxe Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
99427 Bent Christensen Kongsted Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56448 Knud Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
54928 Erik Andrè Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54172 Preben Grubbe Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54142 Karen Lolle Væggerløse Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54113 Poul Erik Hansen Væggerløse Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 162.0 162.0 Hovedskydning
54434 Palle Henriksen Tingsted Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114020 Mette Ottosen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 167.0 167.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 166.0 166.0 Mesterskab
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
116986 Anja M. Johansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55505 Jens Andersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 143.0 143.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen