| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/08 200/15 400/23
2 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07 198/06 397/13
3 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/04 200/07 396/11
4 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 196/05 195/05 391/10
5 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/05 192/03 389/08

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/03 198/07 397/10
2 123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 198/05 188/01 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/03 191/02 385/05
2 132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 179/01 178/00 357/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/08 200/10 400/18

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 181/02 181/00 362/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07 200/07 399/14
2 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/02 200/05 399/07
3 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/05 200/06 398/11
4 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 198/04 197/05 395/09
5 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/02 195/04 390/06
6 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 191/02 195/04 386/06

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening 200/08
2 113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07
3 121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening 197/05
4 128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening 196/05
5 126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening 196/04

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/03
2 123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening 198/05
3 116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening 187/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 194/03
2 132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening 179/01

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 200/08
2 89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 198/05

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 181/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening 198/09

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/07
2 49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 199/02
3 49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 198/05
4 110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening 198/04
5 52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening 195/02
6 49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening 191/02

Luftriffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening 193/02

Til toppen