| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H1

1 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 274/49 274/46 548/95

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H2

1 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 273/46 275/46 548/92
2 85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 277/43 269/45 546/88
3 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 269/43 271/48 540/91
4 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 264/46 273/44 537/90
5 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 267/46 256/43 523/89
6 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 262/44 254/38 516/82
7 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/39 253/39 513/78

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V1H3

1 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 252/44 247/37 499/81
2 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 243/37 247/40 490/77
3 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 237/39 237/36 474/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H1

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 271/48 272/46 543/94
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 260/44 267/47 527/91

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab V2H2

1 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 245/38 259/50 504/88
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 249/39 236/43 485/82
3 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 242/35 237/31 479/66
4 86110 Steffen Boe Harter Bogense Skytteforening 260/44 210/33 470/77

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H1

1 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 256/39 264/42 520/81

Standardpistol, 15m - Mesterskab S2H2

1 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 197/21 204/30 401/51
2 107375 Palle Hansen Bogense Skytteforening 229/31 229/31 229/31

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 50528 Brian Madsen Særslev Skytteforening 277/44
2 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 274/49

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 85225 Bjarne Jæger Bogense Skytteforening 277/43
2 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 273/46
3 52144 Kenneth Nielsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 269/43
4 99643 Rene Pedersen Paarup Skytteforening 267/46
5 50210 Jan Hansen Særslev Skytteforening 264/46
6 122883 Henrik B. Hansen Paarup Skytteforening 262/44
7 122680 Ulla Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 260/39

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 50469 Jens Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening 252/44
2 50011 Søren Møller Otterup Skytteforening 243/37
3 50251 Erland Pedersen Otterup Skytteforening 237/39

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 105039 Taus Rønnebro Bogense Skytteforening 217/39

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 109163 René Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 271/48
2 125902 Nancy Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 260/44

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 86110 Steffen Boe Harter Bogense Skytteforening 260/44
2 120582 Magnus Kastrup Nyborg Skytteforening 249/39
3 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 245/38
4 130973 Bo Frydkjær Jørgensen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 242/35

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 35758 Bent Thorvald Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds 268/41
2 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 256/39
3 50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening 241/42

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 50425 Kaare Jensen Særslev Skytteforening 227/38
2 123572 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening 197/32
3 125023 Carlo Pedersen Nyborg Skytteforening 197/21

Til toppen