Nytårsstævne i Bogense 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117322 Lasse Gundersen Bogense Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132189 Jeppe Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132189 Jeppe Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132192 Oliver Lauridsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
132192 Oliver Lauridsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
132190 Rasmus Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
132190 Rasmus Nielsen Bogense Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
50452 Jytte Andersen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117283 Torsten Grønbech Bogense Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
117283 Torsten Grønbech Bogense Skytteforening FRI 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123595 Laila Torpsgaard Bogense Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123595 Laila Torpsgaard Bogense Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
45763 Karl Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
45792 Finn Clausen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
48836 Mogens Larsen Herrested Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49820 Poul Olsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116302 Julie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49222 Niels Barlebo Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
45755 Kurt Pedersen Herrested Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
49092 Jens E. Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
52684 Tage Skovgaard Paarup Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49614 John Guld Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
124873 Mille Eriksen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124873 Mille Eriksen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
52566 Leif Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening SE3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127966 Signe Kristensen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50427 Kurt Christoffersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
97163 Hjalte Larsen Otterup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117316 Nanna Petersen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
49613 John Vennerstrøm Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
126382 Thor Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126382 Thor Hansen Otterup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
117284 Sara Kristoffersen Bogense Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
116779 Ove Pedersen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131949 Lærke Holm Juhl Otterup Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
52603 Jes Larsen Paarup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126565 Steen Lage Otterup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128747 Julie S. Kjøller Otterup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
107892 Søren Peter Jørgensen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
51383 Kurt Knudsen Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50893 Bente M. Lohmann Bullerup Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102795 Rasmus R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102794 Emil R. Olesen Særslev Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
50446 Karsten Pedersen Bogense Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100217 Christoffer Tinggaard Nielsen Paarup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122828 Victor Holmegaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113871 Oliver Holm Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
50208 Jan Østergård Jensen Særslev Skytteforening VS1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130932 Kasper Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131339 Casper Borum Andersen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112816 Bernhard Hansen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122679 Madeleine Liv Larsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115636 Johanne Petra Skaarup Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
114591 Kamilla Jørgensen Bullerup Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130933 Caroline Thomsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
130933 Caroline Thomsen Bullerup Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
123874 Casper Nielsen Tommerup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123872 Mikkel Forsman Tommerup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119559 Matilde Hermann Tommerup Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122035 Viktor Kragh Sørensen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130010 Emilie Thrane Særslev Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128992 Tue Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127956 Anne Søndergaard-Andersen Særslev Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101907 Trine Røigaard Bullerup Skyttekreds J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
120701 Jørgen Henning Olsen Tommerup Skytteforening SE3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
124558 Jan Andersen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128648 Matilde Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112360 Kristian L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
136893 Søren Bang Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
97868 Kim Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112359 René L. Andersen Kværndrup Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131461 Kasper Løvenholt Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131461 Kasper Løvenholt Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
120121 Peter Ditlevsen Tommerup Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132304 Sebastian Johannes Grundsted Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
132304 Sebastian Johannes Grundsted Krogsbølle Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
49522 Poul H. Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
129390 Henrik Jensen Højby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
50236 Hans Peter Rasmussen Krogsbølle Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52514 Pia Nielsen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
123572 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123572 Arne Hansen Bogense Skytteforening FRI 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126483 Rikke Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126483 Rikke Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126487 Maria Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
126487 Maria Munksgaard Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening VS1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50333 Svend E. Christensen Bogense Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
114487 Bent Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
50533 Bent Jacobsen Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126732 Lukas Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling FRI 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
109471 Betina F. Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling FRI 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128528 Emilie West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
49743 Martin Tornøe Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126872 Nicolai Ehrhorn Horne Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132013 Victoria Hindse Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132013 Victoria Hindse Christensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132345 Gerda Ladekjær Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132345 Gerda Ladekjær Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132346 Amalie Kold Lebæk Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122829 Bent Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132203 Maria Goltermann Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132203 Maria Goltermann Hansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
114405 Laura Langkjær Gormsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
132347 Sofieamalie Madsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132347 Sofieamalie Madsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen