Nytårsstævne i Bogense 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132191 Marcus Holm Andersen Bogense Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123586 Christina Wallentin Bogense Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110371 Ove Guldager Pedersen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49823 Per Christiansen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
49799 Anders Mortensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
116300 Marie Grunddal Fahnø Nr. Esterbølle Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
52481 Torben S. Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
49316 John Iversen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
49348 Helle Jørgensen Særslev Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113869 Christian Larsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
100102 Trine Knudsen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
103569 Cecilie Højbjerg Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128820 Amalie Mogensen Jensen Højby Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
89769 Henrik Hylsebeck Nielsen Særslev Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121088 Nikolai Kling Larsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
49486 Vang Jarl Særslev Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126047 Mark Nielsen Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
50324 Torben Christiansen Særslev Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131286 Maria West Jørgensen Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122114 Simon Rosenkjær Horne Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126489 Julius Dukynas Fjelsted/Harndrup Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen