DGI Storstrømmen LDM 15m Cal 22 2018 Ungdom (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124029 Kenni Høj Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
119919 Louise Eriksen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113898 Kevin Rej Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111037 Palina Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125344 Rasmus Nielsen-Borup Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128935 Christian Heising Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128562 Mikkel Johansen Ravnsborg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120122 Melika Andersen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
111680 Emil M. Jørgensen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124027 Mads H. Larsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110239 Xenia Munch Kjær Rasmussen Ravnsborg Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131630 Selin Yandim Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131631 Silas Petersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131633 Jasmin Burghoff Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131632 Frederikke Andersen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131615 Alexanndra Boisen Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109735 Rasmus Dalgaard Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 93.0 93.0 Finale
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 0.0 0.0 Finale
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124622 Jeppe Jensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130638 Gustav L. Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130637 Emil Hansen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124623 Johan Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
104598 Niclas Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130641 Agnethe Ringsing Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128916 Siw Aalborg Jepsen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
120225 Oscar P. Kristensen Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130640 Christian Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130636 Oliver Romme Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131712 Frederik Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131712 Frederik Friis Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
104586 Anders Østergaard Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104586 Anders Østergaard Øster Ulslev Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
130639 Theodor Brædder Øster Ulslev Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
132299 Nanna Henriks Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132568 Gry Engelhaed Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132568 Gry Engelhaed Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120159 Stefanie Hansen Sakskøbing Og Omegns Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130877 Alexander Goldbeck Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
132623 Jon Dannemann Lundgren Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
132623 Jon Dannemann Lundgren Tingsted Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Olsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131787 Theis B. Lindegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131787 Theis B. Lindegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131786 Magnus F. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131786 Magnus F. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128309 Valdemar Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
132417 Herman Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
132416 Anton Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132418 Kamma Dollemeyer Damsholte Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
132296 Theis K. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132296 Theis K. Hansen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen