Landsdelsturnering 2 runde (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101592 Elly Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
28266 Kristian Bisgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
28217 Mogens Enevoldsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
121492 Vendel Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
28302 Erik Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29050 Else Jensen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
83255 Kristian Bak Pedersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122389 Klaus Andersen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
88274 Laila Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
27033 Mathias Mikkelsen Bjergby SGI&U UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29143 Anna K Juul Lukassen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28565 Else Petermann Thisted Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129499 Lene Holm Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
28564 Elsebeth K. Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
29126 Bent Olesen Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10910 Henning Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
10606 Bent Poulsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
87832 Carl-Jørgen Harlund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
10518 Knud Jensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
10470 Ole Hans Madsen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124561 Arne Holm Aalborg Skyttekreds SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
16498 Frede Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17244 Birgit Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
17287 Allan Prior Aalborg Skyttekreds SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
10827 Ole-Vagn Larsen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
11185 Chr. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
11161 Hanne K. Schultz Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
116012 Kaj Haulrich Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125508 Lars Walther Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15095 Flemming Lindemann Vodskov Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
87084 Torben Hjardemål Vodskov Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
13168 Birgith Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
14853 Børge Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
15956 Egon Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
13106 Morten Andersen Skytteforening Kimbrerne SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113442 Lars Padfield Hjørring Skytteforening US2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
118537 Morten Christian Pedersen Hjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
106441 Thomas Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115286 Mikael Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126113 Martin Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
93636 Lars Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113903 Tom Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
129504 Birgit Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
29117 Bitten Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
28466 Nikolaj Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
28459 Ole Madsen Sjørring Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93637 Bent Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93954 Erling Munkholm Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
28888 Leif Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
82785 Poul Ligaard Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
26801 Bjarne Noppenau Karby Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
26777 Knud Søndergård Karby Skyttekreds SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
26791 Hans Christensen Karby Skyttekreds SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
11260 Lisbeth Sørensen Hjørring Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
29000 Irene Blak Sjørring Skytteforening SE3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
112494 Frank Skaarup Sjørring Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
29045 Erik Reinbach Hansen Sjørring Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
29024 Hans Andersen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
28906 Kristian Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
28896 Lars Brandi Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
129503 Anders Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115451 Magnus Sønderskov Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
115450 Christian Filtenborg Brogaard Thisted Skyttekreds J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124958 Karl Kristian Sixhøj Nielsen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131036 Lukas Pedersen Thisted Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
103768 Daniel Jørgensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
88272 Melissa Andreasen Østerild Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103771 Nikolaj Sloth Jensen Østerild Skytteforening J1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
119754 Sara Dissing Østerild Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
122757 Johannes Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
122758 Kristian Bloch Andersen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118000 Jesper Larsen Sjørring Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124633 Christian Morais Sjørring Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126902 Line Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128924 Nicolai Steen Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128925 Jari Steen Jensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15697 Lars Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112246 Anne Lise Herskind Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103695 Bent Andersen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103697 Jens Ingerslev Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
102415 Jens Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116491 Lisa Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129905 Annika Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
106956 Michael Erbs Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130183 Kent Stoklund Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130820 Hans Pedersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130874 Thomas Larsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
116199 Jette Dalsgaard Hansen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
15633 Eyvind Kristensen Hjallerup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
125828 Mathias Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
127027 Oliver Boel Nielsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123017 Ole Juhl Nielsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126252 Camilla Brandi Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121507 Benjamin Brandi Enager Hjallerup Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
15726 Hanne S. Knudsen Hjallerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106985 Lotte Bredahl Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
116872 Dorthe K. Hegaard Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129266 Lone Rosenvinge Iversen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
116970 John Andersen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99527 Lisbeth Stricker Jensen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
113910 Michael Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123883 Birgitte Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
17242 Birgitte Kort Jørgensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
88229 Christian Frost Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126117 Linda Madsen Aalborg Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
88866 Matias Juellund Aalborg Skyttekreds UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
98921 Brian Rubæk Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
99365 Elly Madsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
83441 Michael Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
93376 Birte Strøm Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
93377 Anders Høgh Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
107192 Anders Houen Jensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
15852 Mariann H. Weinreich Vester Hassing Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
11933 Lars P M Jakobsen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
101584 Leif Rasmussen Skytteforening Kimbrerne VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127639 Carsten Vestby Jensen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
108503 Evan Petersen Vilsted Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128063 Nikoline Bak Nielsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128565 Caroline Østergaard Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122760 Maia Bloch Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108063 Jonathan Kjeldsen Thorhauge Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124317 Jonas Jepsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118982 Jonas Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118983 Jacob Høegh Thomsen Sjørring Skytteforening BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
117993 Valdemar Frøslev Bay Sjørring Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
123149 Victor Holm Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117498 Christoffer Jensen Thisted Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
95321 Amalie Birk D. Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101420 Mads Larsen Glöss Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109499 Marie Alstrup Karby Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108363 Anders Birk Dysted Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
118221 Casper Gregersen Karby Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120875 Casper Snedker Karby Skyttekreds BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
118917 Kasper Futterup Søndergaard Karby Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123027 Lærke Ninn Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123028 Camilla Lodahl Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
112069 Martin Svendsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123034 Kasper Vestergaard Pedersen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111532 Magnus Johansen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110961 Kasper Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118558 Jonas Tilsted Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123445 Kasper Søgaard Henriksen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118319 Nicolaj Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122777 Jeppe Madsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
122449 Marcus Roursgaard Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113897 Frederik Eliassen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113901 Johan Vilhelmsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126879 Christoffer Hove Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126874 Alexander Dania Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
118317 Magnus Høj Andreasen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
111346 Nicklas Heby Christensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126020 Mathias Beith Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
126019 Oliver Kjelgaard Pedersen Pandrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
105278 Magnus Beier Clausen Pandrup Skytteforening BK3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127968 Mikkel Heby Svendsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120445 Toke Simonsen Vodskov Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117040 Sebastian C. Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123882 Isabella Bonde Vodskov Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123820 Emma Hejlesen Kristensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
15758 Trine Weinreich Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118344 Emil Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128559 Lykke Raavig Sanderhoff Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128707 Mie Mortensen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119692 Morten Bols Pedersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126885 Niels Juulsgaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107120 Johanne Axelsen Vester Hassing Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
105787 Niklas Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117765 Peter A. Sørensen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122614 Jonas W. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104385 Jacob Schultz Aalborg Skyttekreds J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102410 Mikkel Gjøderum Jørgensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
102409 Magnus Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
121676 Axel Aaes Christensen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118294 Nikolai Mou Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113843 Nina Guldbæk Larsen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
103696 Louise Karstoft Vodskov Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101919 Lonnie Heby Pedersen Vodskov Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122267 Magnus Neist Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126011 Malthe Burholt Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131341 Oliver Kvistgaard Toft Christensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130834 Mathias Nymark Kristensen Frederikshavn Skyttekreds J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126807 Emma Bai Hansen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127022 Alexander Larsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127973 Mikkel G. Christensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127021 Ananya Nielsen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131162 Oleg Lassen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127974 Lasse Vestergaard Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126806 Gustav Lund Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131131 Thomas Sørensen Skytteforening Kimbrerne BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
127132 Malthe Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128557 William Rønn Aalborg Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130671 Silas Karbing Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
132075 Lucas Andersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
132076 Valdemar Gregersen Aalborg Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
15792 Poul Michael Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
15402 Per Schultz Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
15763 Torben Klit Andersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
97825 Frederik Hedemann Vester Hassing Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15890 Karsten Vestergaard Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
14878 Andy Petersen Vester Hassing Skytteforening VS1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
73324 Peter Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening US2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
15485 Dennis Nielsen Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
15968 Daniel Dalbøge Vodskov Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
15859 Mads Sigsgaard Vodskov Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17033 Lars Ørum Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
91277 Simone Berg Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
105786 Jonas Ø. Pedersen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
15776 Stefan Olsen Aalborg Skyttekreds US1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
91687 Per poulsen Tougaard Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
16485 Jeppe V. Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds VS1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
53523 Annette Munkbøl Aalborg Skyttekreds VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
13651 Jørgen Brogård Pandrup Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
13653 Jørgen Jensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
13678 Hans Verner Frandsen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 168.0 168.0 Hovedskydning
13668 Jan Viese Sørensen Pandrup Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
102934 Kristian Møller Kristensen Aalborg Skyttekreds US2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
118349 Laura Riemann Dahl Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113577 Mathias N. Nielsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
113531 Hanne L. Johannesen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
93561 Mogens Kappel Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
97871 Peter Josefsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114505 Søren Nørbjerg Larsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
113511 Amanda M. Kongensgaard Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
106376 Sixten Thomsen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
112683 Jesper Østergaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112684 Jonas Nørgård Bjergby SGI&U J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
86818 Simone T. Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104648 Martin Møller Frantsen Bjergby SGI&U J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104114 Andreas Lynggaard Bjergby SGI&U J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130389 Mette Dam Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
108391 Sofie Jensen Bjergby SGI&U J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130391 Astrid sofie Uglebjerg Bjergby SGI&U J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
27146 Allan Sørensen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
85989 Mathias Engelst Karby Skyttekreds US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
102711 Sofie Frantsen Karby Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
94338 Ryan Mikkelsen Karby Skyttekreds VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
118658 Liva Møller Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127400 Lilian Gregersen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123059 Esajas Hvorvarp Vilsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128451 Andreas Myrup Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
131434 Marcus Stenfeldt Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131442 Jacob B. Frederiksen Vilsted Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125447 Ella Højgaard Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
120620 Rasmus Mikkelsen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131440 Freja Bagge Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131435 Maria Sørensen Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131436 Kasper Rebelski Vilsted Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123973 Daniel Buchholtz Vilsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128336 Johanne Rahr Maansen Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124266 Nikolaj Gatten Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128334 Marcus Toft Løgstør Sportsskytteklub BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
115864 Christian Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128995 Dennis Nielsen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131361 Anna Sofie Bæk Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127993 Emma Kjeld Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
129156 Victor Bering Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131363 Klara Sølvtoft Jensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
131362 Victoria Jensen Sæby og omegns skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119418 Janus Bergmann Kelin Sindal Skyttekreds BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
109760 Kristoffer Kold Sindal Skyttekreds BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107515 Sune Grøn Bendixen Hjørring Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128307 Jamilla Silkjær Hjørring Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
126592 Mikkel Kragh Thomsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126597 Mathias Lunden Andersen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126598 Tobias Neustrup Nielsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128835 Laurits Horne Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
129906 Jonas Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126591 Lasse Guldhammer Hjørring Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128832 Casper Skoven Poulsen Hjørring Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen