MouseCup 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40125 Lone B. Lund Bramming Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
116598 Nicolai Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132396 Mikkeline vibe Christensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127121 Jacob Pedersen Helle Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122217 Christian Ringgaard Jensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128645 Benjamin Toft Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
127255 Elise Saxild Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
125142 Mads Friis Helle Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127461 Victor Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128644 Malthe Kristensen Helle Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
88831 Erik Olesen Helle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128643 Jørgen Kristensen Helle Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
125993 Daniel Winkel Bramming Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
108800 Marianne Sørensen Krog Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
40139 Kristian Lund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
120504 Ulla Baun Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131635 Mark Stig Ebbesen Bramming Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127460 Emma Falck Lauridsen Bramming Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111047 Kasper B. Søgaard Bramming Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
41660 Liselotte Petersen Rødding Skytteforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123471 Niels Hansen Rødding Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
41685 Jan Slothuus Rødding Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127425 Daniel Nielsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
125074 Philip Risbøl Osther Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127421 Christian Gudtman Holsted Skyttekreds BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126135 Martin Osther Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
119142 Alexander Jensen Rødding Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130680 Knud Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
130680 Knud Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds SE3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
116858 Lukas Lund Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
124810 Emilie Slothuus- Eriksen Rødding Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130682 Anders Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122556 Freja Frederikke Poulsen Holsted Skyttekreds J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
41351 Martin Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41354 Kirsten Ravn Rødding Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122531 Tanja Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122536 Morten Clemmensen Johnsen Rødding Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
119698 Mads Jacobsen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
124804 Viktor Røjkær Jensen Holsted Skyttekreds BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
109979 Silas Grønnebæk Holsted Skyttekreds J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
41892 Luna Højgaard Nissen Holsted Skyttekreds VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
125434 Sofie Thrane Nielsen Gesten Skytteforening BK2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112897 Simon Jæger Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds BK1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
132479 Elias Lykke Christensen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
132481 Olivor Mølbæk Mortensen Gesten Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
115445 Bjarne Larsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107727 Allan Toft Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127989 Heidi Nielsen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
40220 Hans Clausen Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
83400 Charlotte Kristine Damkjær Gesten Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
128563 Claus Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
128563 Claus Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
98621 Jørgen Balzer Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
39981 Villy Fogh Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
125035 Selina B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132301 Sofine Sejr Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132301 Sofine Sejr Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130046 Nicklas Staal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
130046 Nicklas Staal Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
39630 Henrik Bentsen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
118178 Frederik B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
127434 Martin B. Jensen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
127428 Kristian Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130743 Sofie Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130743 Sofie Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane F. Hessler Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
124288 Karsten Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130220 Jamie Owen Sebastian Walther Esbjerg Skyttekreds J2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
39683 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122584 Kristian Hansen Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130047 Christoffer Hvenegaard Esbjerg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
124289 Simone Svendsen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124291 Sofie Andersen Outrup Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
103514 Lasse Elkjær Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
113675 Lisbeth Meldgaard Helle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
87121 Helle Bang Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
39604 Kjeld Lautrup Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
39626 Ingrid Lassen Sparta Idrætsforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130284 Jacob De-Jong Helle Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131946 Mathilde Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131946 Mathilde Andersen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
99520 Stine Jacobsen Helle Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115100 Mathias Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
117070 Signe Wobeser Nielsen Helle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
125887 Nanna Mathiesen Helle Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123424 Kirsten Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34101 Kurt Lorentsen Helle Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
138648 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
138648 Kasper Kjær Jensen Kolding-Bramdrup Skytteforening VS1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
39271 Lars Søndergård Helle Skytteforening SE2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
40232 Erik Hundebøl Bramming Skytteforening SE3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121953 Jens Peter Fischer Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
127818 Kasper Skjøt Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130801 Heidi Madsen Ribe Skyttekreds BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
122218 Flemming S. Burkarl Alslev Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
103478 Rikke Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126411 Tobias Einar Svop Ahlquist Ribe Skyttekreds UÅ2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101689 Hans Jensen Ribe Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128332 Mads Baagø Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
128332 Mads Baagø Kristensen Alslev Skytteforening BK4 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127184 Kasper Jensen Alslev Skytteforening J2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
101235 Christine Jensen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130599 Christian Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112255 Peernille S. Thomasen Jespersen Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39737 Svend Petermann Ribe Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131087 Emma Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39064 Ulla Bagger Mortensen Gørding/Vejrup Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
112500 Emilia Katrine Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
112499 Anna Marie Lund Alslev Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131088 Thea Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
131088 Thea Imhoff Ribe Skyttekreds BK3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
93056 Jytte Sørensen Alslev Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
98706 Emma Thyssen Ribe Skyttekreds US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
40827 Nicolai Christensen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
69466 Helle Kirstine Larsen Ribe Skyttekreds VS1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
41957 Evald Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
41957 Evald Nielsen Brørup Skyttekreds SE3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
59402 Torben Kaalund-Ramm Ribe Skyttekreds SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
85295 Chris Debel Ribe Skyttekreds US2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132542 Jørgen Thiim Bramming Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
109668 Lena Thyssen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
122585 Ole Brix Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS3 174.0 174.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
92975 Gert M. Jensen Boddum-Ydby Skytteforening VS2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
126413 Jonas Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
82437 Daniel F. Pedersen Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
41245 Charlotte Dahl Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
40889 Lasse Blicher Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
40889 Lasse Blicher Esbjerg Skyttekreds VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39980 Yvonne Rosenlund Bramming Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 166.0 166.0 Hovedskydning
130598 Mads Juel Hansen Alslev Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen