MouseCup 2018 (Standardpistol, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 233.0 233.0 Mesterskab
125994 Jan Winkel Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 132.0 132.0 Hovedskydning
41682 Jens Jørgen Madsen Rødding Skytteforening V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 250.0 250.0 Hovedskydning
103871 Jørgen Pedersen Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 267.0 267.0 Mesterskab
128131 Asbjørn Gammelgaard Rødding Skytteforening BK 233.0 233.0 Hovedskydning
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub S2H2 214.0 214.0 Mesterskab
103870 Leo Larsen Grindsted Pistolklub S2H2 245.0 245.0 Hovedskydning
39776 Mogens Hansen-Bæck Rødding Skytteforening V1H4 221.0 221.0 Hovedskydning
132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V2H2 217.0 217.0 Hovedskydning
132221 Niels Jørgen Amorsen Vejen/Skibelund Skf. V2H2 235.0 235.0 Mesterskab
132212 René Ibsen Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132212 René Ibsen Bramming Skytteforening V2H2 204.0 204.0 Mesterskab
41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H2 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning
97268 Dennis Christiansen Holsted Skyttekreds V1H4 230.0 230.0 Hovedskydning
102953 Preben Vesterager Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 242.0 242.0 Hovedskydning
87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening V1H3 253.0 253.0 Hovedskydning
132165 Knud Pedersen Skjern Skytteforening S2H2 261.0 261.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 219.0 219.0 Hovedskydning
127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening V2H2 231.0 231.0 Mesterskab
34163 Børge Bladsgård Grindsted Pistolklub V1H2 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
129371 Flemming Christian Nielsen Grindsted Pistolklub V2H1 272.0 272.0 Hovedskydning
113422 Helge Bertelsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H2 277.0 277.0 Hovedskydning
98595 Rasmus Haue Heesgaard Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H3 257.0 257.0 Hovedskydning
33998 Allan Gejl Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
33974 Jens Peter Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 266.0 266.0 Hovedskydning
33961 Lars Bindesbøll Sdr. Omme Skytteforening V1H1 274.0 274.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 279.0 279.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 275.0 275.0 Mesterskab
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 220.0 220.0 Hovedskydning
39413 Ejlif B. Christensen Alslev Skytteforening S2H2 236.0 236.0 Mesterskab
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 269.0 269.0 Hovedskydning
40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds V2H1 281.0 281.0 Mesterskab
130742 Claus Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 260.0 260.0 Hovedskydning
130742 Claus Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds V2H1 251.0 251.0 Mesterskab
40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening V2H1 265.0 265.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen