Sundeved Stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132274 Tom Hartman Sundeved Skytteforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
132277 Marcus Jacob Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
42611 Marie Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42620 Leo Pedersen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131006 Silje Jensen Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
132214 Maja Olesen Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
43916 Jan Jepsen Lund Sparta Idrætsforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
39616 Jens Peter Oksen Sparta Idrætsforening VS2 170.0 170.0 Mesterskab
131947 Mark van den Hengel Sparta Idrætsforening BK4 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
131945 Rasmus Rode Sparta Idrætsforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
134127 Anders Friis Sparta Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42970 Henrik Autzen Sønderborg Skyttekreds VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124451 Mona Kari Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124455 Svend Vincent Rønnow Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43401 Sune Christensen Broagerlands Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122666 Karl Thomsen Andersen Sønderborg Skyttekreds FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
42345 Jens Faurbye Vojens Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43346 Marianne Clausen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS1 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
43365 Henning Sørensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening US2 152.0 152.0 Hovedskydning
93209 Cecilie Nielsen Sundeved Skytteforening US2 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
43002 Finn Christensen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131671 Emma Bay Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
98290 Connie Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131668 Mikkel C. Hansen Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
83332 Harry Damm Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
133697 Christoffer Kjeldal Sundeved Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
124755 Claus Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen