Sundeved Stævne (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
107378 Mads Lunde Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
43067 Anders Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127596 Freja Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
127597 Loke Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
42764 Thomas Brokholm Sønderborg Skyttekreds VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
111707 Rasmus Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
118679 Andreas Lass Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126353 Jeppe Knudsen Nissen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
44389 William Kjær Vojens Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
112943 Thomas Chr. Hansen Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
43003 Eva E Rasmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
44255 Henning Knudsen Haderslev Skyttekreds SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
43415 Pernille Porep Hadberg Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
121229 Leif Kristensen Grænseegnens Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114993 Lasse B. Asmussen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
123944 Kenneth Bennett Grænseegnens Skytteforening VS3 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
107380 Oliver Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds J1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
42644 Karl Sørensen Nordals Skyttekreds SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132220 Signe Christensen Nordals Skyttekreds BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
83333 Roman Damm Sundeved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127595 Tina Kofoed Aarhus Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98154 Sonja Valentin Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131669 Nicolai Due Møller Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
107379 Hans-Peder Graversen Sundeved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
42951 Jens Ernst Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
122187 Kira Vosny Grænseegnens Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
117267 Niclas L. Seifen Grænseegnens Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117669 Inga Antzack Vojens Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
109680 Karl Jon Hansen Vojens Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
111354 Torben Hansen Vojens Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
132279 Freja Lindegaard Sundeved Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
121969 Victor Iversen Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121606 Jamie Illner Sønderborg Skyttekreds BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128497 Liane Filtenborg Sparta Idrætsforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117673 Jonas Ottobrøker Sundeved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
117670 Kasper Jørgensen Sundeved Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
44018 Johan Christiansen Sundeved Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen