| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovPistol andre end cal. 32 - Klasse GPA

1 20666 Jesper Larsen Ølsted Skytteforening 70/31
2 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 68/30
3 121115 Kasper Udengaard Kristoffersen Sorø Skytteforening 66/31
4 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 65/29
5 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 62/28
6 109163 Rene Mosegaard Østbirk Pistol Skytter 62/28
7 31374 Søren Andersen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 60/28
8 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 60/27
9 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 60/26
10 86746 Anders Frimuth Kristensen Dalum Skytteforening 59/26
11 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 59/24
12 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I 59/23
13 81109 John Harry Nielsen Ørnhøj Skytteforening 58/25
14 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 56/27
15 45312 Peder Bendix Didriksen Lunde Sg&I 56/26
16 76128 Kenneth Aa. Bjørnsholm Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 56/26
17 101744 Nofil Nawaz Mulkana RI 98 Skytteforening 56/24
18 20999 Mick Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 55/25
19 87302 Bjarne Høj Skjern Skytteforening 55/25
20 70375 Jan Bodé Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 55/25
21 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 55/24
22 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 54/25
23 92832 Sebastian Mikkelsen Sports skytterne Snedsted 53/25
24 96502 Morten Laursen Sorø Skytteforening 53/24
25 103432 Ulrik Grodt Ølsted Skytteforening 53/22
26 51662 Lars Beck Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 52/24
27 44032 Henning Dall Aabenraa Skytteforening 52/22
28 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 51/24
29 68835 Kent Preben Holm Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 51/23
30 117404 Ken Kay Dalum Skytteforening 51/23
31 119248 Erik Larsen Korsør Skytteforening 51/22
32 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 51/21
33 131187 Ngu Tam Khuu Dalum Skytteforening 50/23
34 126520 Peter Frimuth Hansen Dalum Skytteforening 50/22
35 116746 Heinz Fischer Horsens Skyttekreds 50/21
36 43974 Sten Aarestrup Aabenraa Skytteforening 50/20
37 87303 Alex Høj Skjern Skytteforening 49/23
38 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 49/19
39 101847 Martin Nørregaard Nielsen Lunde Sg&I 49/18
40 116109 Henrik Degn Hansen Tommerup Skytteforening 48/18
41 21173 Jan Pedersen Horsens Skyttekreds 47/23
42 89632 Niels Ove Pedersen Lunde Sg&I 46/19
43 49477 Gert Riber Schultz HPRD/ROID Fyn Skyttekreds 46/19
44 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 46/18
45 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 46/17
46 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 45/21
47 77018 Jens Liebst Andersen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 45/20
48 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/20
49 24106 Henrik K Pedersen Århus Pistolklub 45/18
50 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 45/14
51 58185 Michael Groot Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 44/21
52 128868 Tue Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 44/20
53 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 44/19
54 46357 Jesper Christensen Lunde Sg&I 44/19
55 116246 Ole Gaml Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 44/19
56 60714 Peter Scheffel Roskilde Skytteforening 44/18
57 61650 Richard Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 44/16
58 93356 Brian Brix Christiansen Thisted Pistolklub 43/19
59 24717 Brian Therkildsen Århus Pistolklub 43/19
60 20400 Jørgen S. Petersen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 43/18
61 53264 Torben Eskildsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 43/17
62 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 42/19
63 126536 Steen Stokholm Sørensen Dalum Skytteforening 42/19
64 130906 Aliihsan Golcuk Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 41/17
65 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 41/17
66 47017 Kurt Larsen Lunde Sg&I 41/15
67 134114 Casper Saxe Olsen Lunde Sg&I 40/19
68 123557 Klaus Andersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 40/18
69 115209 Martin Carlsen Tommerup Skytteforening 40/17
70 105247 Ivan Nielsen Ballerup Skytteforening 40/16
71 56644 Leif Andersen Strøby Skytteforening 40/15
72 56412 Bent Holm Holmegaard Skytteforening 40/14
73 119193 Steffen Schmidt Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 39/19
74 117024 Poul Mudmundsson Postens Skytteforening Odense 39/18
75 95739 Christian Stigaard Horsens Skyttekreds 38/17
76 118857 Erik Jakobsen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 37/18
77 123694 Jens Peder Jørgensen Horsens Skyttekreds 37/17
78 51664 Lars Mengel Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 37/17
79 59476 Michael Frederiksen Korsør Skytteforening 36/15
80 45327 Christian Eriksen Tved Skyttekreds 36/15
81 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 36/15
82 130096 Otto Haue Lunde Sg&I 36/13
83 134113 Philippe Boutonnet Lunde Sg&I 35/17
84 117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 35/13
85 59376 Børge Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 35/12
86 121870 Hans Christian Steensen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 34/14
87 125045 Michael Johansen Postens Skytteforening Odense 34/14
88 122578 Bjarne W A Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 34/14
89 120275 Søren E. Poulsen Brøndby Skytte Forening 33/15
90 32361 Knud Jensen Kølkær/Fasterholt SG&I, skytteafdeling 33/13
91 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 32/15
92 68254 Henrik Furdal Stenløse Skytteforening 32/11
93 45373 Benny Bisserup Lunde Sg&I 31/14
94 129160 Jan Herløv Postens Skytteforening Odense 31/13
95 61745 Dorrit Thers Stenløse Skytteforening 31/10
96 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 30/11
97 52072 Benny Jensen Dalum Skytteforening 30/10
98 130905 Hüseyin Koc Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 29/13
99 121177 Claus Skøtte Madsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 29/13
100 131144 Michael Gregersen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 29/12
101 117406 Magnus Juul Nordstrøm Dalum Skytteforening 29/11
102 111411 Ole Hoffensitz Postens Skytteforening Odense 28/14
103 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 28/11
104 21521 Dan Hansen Vejle Skytteforening 28/11
105 133690 Micki Bang Jensen Knabstrup Skytteforening 28/09
106 119212 Gulak Olsen Bramming Skytteforening 28/09
107 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 27/12
108 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 27/10
109 127070 Eva Hviid Christensen Østbirk Pistol Skytter 26/11
110 125049 René Roland Postens Skytteforening Odense 26/10
111 119737 Steen Weihe Svinninge Skytteforening 26/08
112 55399 Peter R Hemmingsen Foxgaard Amager Team Target 25/09
113 121966 Kasper Mathias Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 24/09
114 69462 Henrik Pangel Reerslev Skytteforening 22/09
115 126228 Frederik Fried Korsør Skytteforening 22/09
116 130247 Henrik Lange Lunde Sg&I 22/08
117 125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 22/08
118 48109 Kim Carstensen Lunde Sg&I 21/10
119 121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 20/10
120 91723 Jan Røjkjær Tommerup Skytteforening 20/09
121 131678 Troels Kornum Østbirk Pistol Skytter 20/09
122 129496 Claus Thomsen Bramming Skytteforening 20/07
123 129607 Moeren Nielsen Postens Skytteforening Odense 18/08
124 52804 Kim Rosenlyst Postens Skytteforening Odense 12/05
125 125050 Lars Rasmussen Postens Skytteforening Odense 8/04

Til toppen