| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

GrovRevolver - Klasse GR

1 46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I 69/31
2 66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening 68/30
3 51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening 66/30
4 46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 65/30
5 69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 61/28
6 28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub 59/25
7 46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 58/28
8 93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug 58/27
9 52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening 58/26
10 84161 Thomas Grønholdt Lorentsen Ribe Skyttekreds 58/25
11 34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 57/25
12 29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub 56/24
13 35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening 56/23
14 93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 55/26
15 51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds 54/26
16 86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening 54/25
17 45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening 54/21
18 89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening 54/21
19 105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 53/25
20 68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening 53/23
21 35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening 52/19
22 116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 51/21
23 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 50/23
24 80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening 50/22
25 47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 50/20
26 20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening 50/20
27 81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 49/24
28 120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening 49/20
29 115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 49/20
30 56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening 49/19
31 90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening 48/22
32 21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening 48/19
33 121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening 47/22
34 46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I 45/19
35 118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening 45/19
36 46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 44/20
37 48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling 44/19
38 68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening 44/19
39 76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening 43/16
40 48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. 42/18
41 94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening 42/18
42 44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds 42/16
43 129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I 42/14
44 130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I 41/19
45 41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. 40/15
46 86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I 40/15
47 29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub 39/17
48 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 39/15
49 110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I 39/15
50 129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening 38/15
51 88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 35/14
52 129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I 35/13
53 47097 Henrik Hansen Lunde Sg&I 35/12
54 129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I 35/10
55 107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening 34/12
56 115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening 32/12
57 112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening 32/11
58 123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds 31/10
59 69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 30/12
60 121966 Kasper Mathias Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 29/12
61 77605 Helle meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening 29/08
62 117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening 27/11
63 20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening 22/09
64 125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 22/07
65 121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening 19/09
66 32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening 16/06
67 116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening 13/06

Til toppen