Pistolterræn Lunde SG&I (GrovRevolver) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
51246 Klaus Mørkeberg Bullerup Skyttekreds GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
94652 Kaare Grønvold Strøby Skytteforening GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
93721 Morten Furholt Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening GR 55.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46947 Per Ohlsen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
66086 Ejner Nicolaisen Hørsholm Pistolforening GR 68.0 52.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
105193 Jan Laursen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
118273 Allan Riemer Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
88097 Jørn Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
93718 Mads Wrønding Københavns Amts Skyttelaug GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
115153 Jan Pihl Rasmussen Vejle Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
47752 Michael Nielsen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
48834 Morten Pedersen Allested/Vejle, Nr. Broby Skytteafdeling GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
51581 Per Michael Elmose Dalum Skytteforening GR 66.0 51.0 Hovedskydning
112205 Jens V. Sigersted Dalum Skytteforening GR 32.0 25.0 Hovedskydning
52006 Jakob Schultz Odense Pistol Skytte Forening GR 58.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
69408 Leif Bodilsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 61.0 47.0 Hovedskydning
68493 Henrik Poulsen Fløng-Hedehusene Skytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
86998 Hasse Nielsen Vordingborg Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
116753 Hans Jørgen Thomsen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 13.0 10.0 Hovedskydning
116437 Sten Pold Honum & Omegns Skytteforening GR 51.0 39.0 Hovedskydning
56737 René Kelberg Holmegaard Skytteforening GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
28747 Poul Erik Bloch Thisted Pistolklub GR 59.0 45.0 Hovedskydning
29009 Henrik Steffensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
29055 Ebbe Sørensen Thisted Pistolklub GR 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
46446 Morten Gottwald Lunde Sg&I GR 45.0 35.0 Hovedskydning
130097 Tim Lindholm Nittka Lunde Sg&I GR 41.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
44815 Flemming Petersen Rudkøbing Skyttekreds GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
86774 Jesper Hoppe Lunde Sg&I GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
117053 Allan Hoppe Assentoft Skytteforening GR 27.0 21.0 Hovedskydning
125573 Bent Henry Poulsen Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
69657 Klaus B. Kæseler Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 30.0 23.0 Hovedskydning
34728 Kim Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 57.0 44.0 Hovedskydning
77605 Helle Meier Watz Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening GR 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
35317 Søren Madsen Vejle Skytteforening GR 56.0 43.0 Hovedskydning
35750 Bjarne Kyed Vejle Skytteforening GR 52.0 40.0 Hovedskydning
107292 Willy Friis Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening GR 34.0 26.0 Hovedskydning
129448 Kitty Holm Obel RI 98 Skytteforening GR 38.0 29.0 Hovedskydning
81303 Peder Rahbek Østergaard Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
46884 Thomas San. Andersen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 65.0 50.0 Hovedskydning
46694 Kurt Grønlund Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 44.0 34.0 Hovedskydning
121450 Anika Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 19.0 15.0 Hovedskydning
121966 Kasper Mathias Christiansen Midtfyns Pistolskytteforening GR 29.0 22.0 Hovedskydning
32357 Knud Erik Sørensen Lind Skytteforening GR 16.0 12.0 Hovedskydning
120600 Kurt Petersen Knabstrup Skytteforening GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
90343 Johnni Egholm Skjern Skytteforening GR 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
123561 Ole Sørensen Horsens Skyttekreds GR 31.0 24.0 Hovedskydning
21143 John Walker Vejle Skytteforening GR 48.0 37.0 Hovedskydning
80150 Dieter Meier Skjern Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
115663 Tommy Brandt Skytteforeningen Af 1949 GR 49.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
89737 Gregers Kirdorf Ølsted Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
46305 Rasmus Milling Lunde Sg&I GR 69.0 53.0 Hovedskydning
48868 Lars Henriksen Kullerup/Refsvindinge If. GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
129352 Tonni Phil Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
110860 Jakob Jensen Lunde Sg&I GR 39.0 30.0 Hovedskydning
129354 Carsten Husman Lunde Sg&I GR 42.0 32.0 Hovedskydning
129351 Henrik Andersen Lunde Sg&I GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning
68234 Kenneth Hilligsøe Ballerup Skytteforening GR 53.0 41.0 Hovedskydning
41920 Kaj Kastrup Vejen/Skibelund Skf. GR 40.0 31.0 Hovedskydning
45770 John Amdi Rasmussen Vissenbjerg Skytteforening GR 54.0 42.0 Hovedskydning
20733 Anders Zoffmann Ølsted Skytteforening GR 50.0 38.0 Hovedskydning
20707 Christen Christensen Ølsted Skytteforening GR 22.0 17.0 Hovedskydning
76055 Kim Juul Ølsted Skytteforening GR 43.0 33.0 Hovedskydning
121206 Michael Kanstrup Korsør Skytteforening GR 47.0 36.0 Hovedskydning
47097 Henrik Hansen Lunde Sg&I GR 35.0 27.0 Hovedskydning

Til toppen