| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse JUN

1 97436 Jonas Ellegaard Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 261/88

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse U2H

1 88912 René Skjøth Holsted Skyttekreds 236/75

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H1

1 39048 Bjarne Fahnøe Helle Skytteforening 280/92

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H2

1 41446 Henning Lauridsen Holsted Skyttekreds 273/88
2 92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening 270/90
3 38244 Leo Bergholt Madsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 261/88
4 121323 Thomas Jessen Helle Skytteforening 253/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H3

1 107915 Kurt Jensen Helle Skytteforening 267/90
2 Varde Skytteforening 263/93
3 113272 Thorvald Jakobsen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 255/86
4 39291 Kim Dammark Helle Skytteforening 250/87

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V1H4

1 130469 Michael Madsen Outrup Skytteforening 240/72

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H1

1 40949 Henrik Rasmussen Ribe Skyttekreds 288/96
2 109668 Lena Thyssen Vestermark Esbjerg Skyttekreds 280/94
3 92266 Stefan Nielsen Ribe Skyttekreds 280/90
4 104087 Kim Tøtrup Pedersen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 274/85
5 40015 Steve Lindhardt Bramming Skytteforening 270/90
6 130742 Claus Schütt Esbjerg Skyttekreds 262/86
7 41496 Troels Jensen Brørup Skyttekreds 261/88
8 132156 Per Fjord Carlsen Varde Skytteforening 258/85
9 122236 Hanne Horslund Brørup Skyttekreds 242/79

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse V2H2

1 115659 Lasse Fyhn Brørup Skyttekreds 252/81
2 38591 Kenth Andersen Outrup Skytteforening 249/83
3 125958 Michael Søgård Bramming Skytteforening 248/74
4 127427 Johnny Obbekjer Outrup Skytteforening 241/82
5 101774 Heidi Jensen Skytteforeningen Vest 236/77
6 130610 Martin Jensen Gårde Idræts- og Skytteforening 214/60

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H1

1 40479 Villy Nissen Esbjerg Skyttekreds 285/96
2 38767 Kurt Nielsen Skytteforeningen Vest 258/86

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse S2H2

1 40622 Knud Erik Høgh Esbjerg Skyttekreds 248/86
2 38534 Kent Krammer Skytteforeningen Vest 242/80
3 38618 Holger Østergaard Outrup Skytteforening 240/78
4 39413 Ejlif Christensen Alslev Skytteforening 238/78
5 38594 Kenn Pedersen Outrup Skytteforening 226/62

Standardpistol, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 101815 Aage Nommensen Brørup Skyttekreds 271/91
2 122302 Villy Mattesen Brørup Skyttekreds 225/82

Til toppen