| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK1

1 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/12 200/14 400/26
2 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 200/13 200/13 400/26
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12 200/12 400/24
4 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/08 200/12 400/20
5 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/13 199/12 399/25
6 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06 200/10 398/16
7 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/11 199/09 398/20
8 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06 199/11 397/17
9 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/11 198/10 397/21
10 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11 198/06 397/17
11 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08 197/05 396/13
12 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/10 198/07 395/17

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 200/07 200/09 400/16
2 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11 199/06 398/17
3 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/09 199/10 397/19
4 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 198/09 199/07 397/16
5 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/01 198/08 396/09
6 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 197/10 396/18
7 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 196/11 197/09 393/20
8 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/06 196/10 393/16
9 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/10 193/05 393/15
10 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10
11 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05 198/10 391/15
12 127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 195/09 196/03 391/12
13 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 197/09 194/11 391/20
14 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 197/04 192/06 389/10
15 122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 195/05 192/05 387/10
16 123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 187/04 197/06 384/10
17 128634 Emilie Bredgaard Stensved Skytteforening 194/04 187/02 381/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/04 198/09 388/13
2 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/06 194/04 388/10
3 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05 195/09 387/14
4 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04 193/06 384/10
5 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 190/01 193/06 383/07
6 121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/04 192/02 382/06
7 119332 Felix Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 189/02 188/05 377/07
8 125516 Victor Steen K. Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/02 190/05 374/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04 199/12 395/16
2 130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening 196/07 199/05 395/12
3 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 197/04 393/12
4 131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 191/05 198/06 389/11
5 132541 Nicklai J. Thaulov Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/04 197/08 389/12
6 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 195/06 194/03 389/09
7 131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/08 193/04 388/12
8 131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/05 192/05 388/10
9 131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 192/04 387/11
10 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/03 192/04 384/07
11 131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening 193/07 190/05 383/12
12 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 195/07 186/03 381/10
13 131482 Amalie Olsen Stensved Skytteforening 188/04 192/01 380/05
14 131272 Magnus Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/04 191/02 380/06
15 131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 189/02 191/02 380/04
16 131481 Markus Jørgensen Stensved Skytteforening 184/00 191/03 375/03
17 131419 William Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 188/03 183/02 371/05
18 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 188/00 183/02 371/02
19 131878 Aske Reinhold Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 184/01 184/01 368/02
20 132404 Victor Valby Næstved Skytteforening 186/01 180/02 366/03
21 131787 Theis B. Lindegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01 186/01 363/02
22 131153 Laust Mathiassen Næstved Skytteforening 179/01 175/00 354/01
23 131935 Philip Olsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 174/00 179/04 353/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13 200/14 400/27
2 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 200/15 200/12 400/27
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22
4 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10 200/03 399/13
5 114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 199/10 398/20
6 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 199/04 199/11 398/15
7 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10 198/07 397/17
8 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/09 199/10 396/19
9 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07 197/11 396/18
10 112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening 195/06 196/08 391/14

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/05 199/10 399/15
2 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/10 198/08 398/18
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11 198/09 397/20
4 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 198/11 397/19
5 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/07 198/07 396/14
6 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/08 197/05 394/13
7 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/02 196/03 393/05
8 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04 197/06 392/10
9 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07 196/07 392/14
10 124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening 194/06 197/09 391/15
11 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 196/07 195/07 391/14
12 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/03 195/07 391/10
13 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06 196/01 390/07
14 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 195/07 389/12
15 132406 Mathias Strange Jørgensen Næstved Skytteforening 194/06 195/05 389/11
16 114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening 194/06 193/08 387/14
17 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/05 192/01 387/06
18 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 194/02 191/07 385/09
19 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 189/05 195/02 384/07
20 128709 Melina Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 191/06 192/04 383/10
21 126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 192/04 183/00 375/04
22 128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/03 183/02 367/05
23 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 182/01 179/01 361/02
24 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 180/00 180/01 360/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/03 189/02 377/05
2 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/01 192/04 376/05
3 119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 185/02 178/01 363/03
4 99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/00 179/01 361/01
5 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 177/02 182/03 359/05
6 53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 176/01 172/00 348/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 200/13 200/12 400/25
2 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 199/12 200/11 399/23
3 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 199/06 200/13 399/19
4 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/10 199/13 399/23
5 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/12 200/13 398/25
6 87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening 200/12 198/09 398/21
7 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/10 198/09 397/19
8 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 199/06 198/09 397/15
9 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/05 198/04 397/09
10 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07 195/04 391/11
11 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 195/06 390/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/03 198/06 397/09
2 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/08 199/11 396/19
3 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08 198/07 396/15
4 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 198/05 195/05 393/10
5 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07 194/04 389/11
6 128118 Sanne Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 190/02 194/03 384/05
7 132008 Andreas C. Illum Næstved Skytteforening 188/01 192/03 380/04
8 131423 Anders Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 189/03 189/04 378/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/01 190/03 380/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 186/00 186/02 372/02
2 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 185/01 186/02 371/03
3 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01 185/04 369/05
4 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/04 185/00 368/04
5 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/01 182/06 366/07
6 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/02 179/00 362/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS3

1 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01 185/02 372/03
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 185/01 185/03 370/04
3 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/03 183/03 365/06
4 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/01 179/01 357/02
5 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 169/00 176/01 345/01
6 84147 Klaus Morell Greve Skytteforening 171/00 172/01 343/01
7 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/00 164/00 334/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 200/16 200/12 400/28
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10 199/11 399/21
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/08 198/12 396/20
4 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03 199/08 394/11
5 119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04 195/04 392/08
6 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07 193/04 388/11
7 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/03 195/06 385/09
8 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/07 189/01 385/08

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/05 200/08 397/13
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06 197/06 393/12
3 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/05 195/07 391/12
4 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 190/03 195/02 385/05
5 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03 194/04 385/07
6 95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 192/02 193/03 385/05
7 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 192/04 192/04 384/08
8 56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 188/01 192/04 380/05
9 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 184/01 189/02 373/03

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 131875 Karina Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 192/04 197/08 389/12
2 130919 Jens Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/10 190/05 388/15
3 104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/05 193/05 387/10
4 132403 Thomas Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 190/02 196/07 386/09
5 59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 183/00 196/04 379/04
6 131051 Jasmin Alsholm Korsør Skytteforening 188/02 191/04 379/06
7 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/01 182/00 368/01

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 199/08 398/16
2 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09 198/06 397/15
3 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06 196/10 396/16
4 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08 196/05 395/13
5 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05 196/05 393/10
6 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06 195/10 393/16
7 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06 195/05 392/11
8 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03 196/04 391/07
9 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/01 195/05 389/06
10 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 191/05 195/03 386/08
11 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05 192/02 386/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 192/03 199/06 391/09
2 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 196/08 192/05 388/13
3 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 191/02 196/04 387/06
4 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/02 195/02 387/04
5 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/03 196/06 385/09
6 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/06 196/07 384/13
7 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03 192/05 383/08
8 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 184/03 197/02 381/05
9 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 191/03 189/03 380/06
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 188/04 188/03 376/07

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 195/07 198/08 393/15
2 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 191/03 192/03 383/06
3 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/01 193/05 382/06
4 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/03 185/01 373/04
5 131425 Hans Græbe Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 180/02 177/00 357/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab FRI

1 128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening 195/06 199/08 394/14
2 131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening 198/06 194/06 392/12
3 132460 Christian Andersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03 193/08 388/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK1

1 126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 200/13
1 121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening 200/13
3 109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/12
3 108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening 200/12
5 123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 200/08
6 128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 199/11
6 121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 199/11
6 111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11
9 118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/08
10 128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06
10 124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 198/06
12 115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/10

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening 200/10
2 123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 200/07
3 130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/11
4 124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
5 129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 198/09
5 126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 198/09
7 121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/01
8 128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening 197/09
9 122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 197/06
10 123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 197/04
11 128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening 196/11
12 127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 195/09
13 122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening 195/05
14 120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/04
15 128634 Emilie Bredgaard Stensved Skytteforening 194/04
16 129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 193/05
17 123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 187/04

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 194/06
2 128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 192/05
3 125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 191/04
4 130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/04
4 121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/04
6 130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening 190/01
7 119332 Felix Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 189/02
8 125516 Victor Steen K. Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
2 130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening 196/07
3 131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/05
4 131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/04
5 131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/08
6 132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening 195/07
6 131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
8 131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening 195/06
9 131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening 193/07
10 131786 Magnus F. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/04
10 132541 Nicklai J. Thaulov Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/04
12 131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 192/03
13 131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 191/05
14 131272 Magnus Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 189/04
15 131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening 189/02
16 131482 Amalie Olsen Stensved Skytteforening 188/04
17 131419 William Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 188/03
18 121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 188/00
19 132404 Victor Valby Næstved Skytteforening 186/01
20 131878 Aske Reinhold Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 184/01
21 131481 Markus Jørgensen Stensved Skytteforening 184/00
22 131153 Laust Mathiassen Næstved Skytteforening 179/01
23 131787 Theis B. Lindegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 177/01
24 131935 Philip Olsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 174/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening 200/15
2 122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/13
3 117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 200/12
4 121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
4 114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening 199/10
4 108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/10
7 109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/07
8 114967 Alexander Prip Hesselberg Korsør Skytteforening 199/04
9 108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening 197/09
10 112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening 195/06

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 200/10
2 107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/05
3 111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 199/11
4 121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
5 122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 198/07
6 121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening 197/08
7 117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening 197/02
8 119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening 196/07
8 114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening 196/07
10 117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening 196/03
11 111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 195/05
12 122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/04
13 55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 194/06
13 132406 Mathias Strange Jørgensen Næstved Skytteforening 194/06
13 114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening 194/06
13 124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening 194/06
17 120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
18 123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening 194/02
19 126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 192/04
20 128709 Melina Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 191/06
21 116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening 189/05
22 128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/03
23 131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 182/01
24 129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening 180/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 188/03
2 119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 185/02
3 86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 184/01
4 99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 182/00
5 118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 177/02
6 53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 176/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ1

1 84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 200/13
2 87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening 200/12
3 92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 200/10
4 111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening 199/12
5 75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 199/10
6 114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening 199/06
6 96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 199/06
8 56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 199/05
9 95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/12
10 112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 196/07
11 90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening 199/03
2 103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 198/08
3 106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening 198/05
4 100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 197/08
5 124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07
6 128118 Sanne Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 190/02
7 131423 Anders Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 189/03
8 132008 Andreas C. Illum Næstved Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS1

1 55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 190/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i 189/03
2 90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening 186/00
3 56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening 185/01
4 54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 184/01
4 55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 184/01
6 55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 183/04
7 60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 183/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS3

1 55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 187/01
2 69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening 185/01
3 101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 182/03
4 53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 178/01
5 84147 Klaus Morell Greve Skytteforening 171/00
6 60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds 170/00
7 55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 169/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 200/16
2 54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/10
3 95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening 198/08
4 119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/04
5 55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/07
6 55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 195/07
7 112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 195/03
8 118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening 190/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 197/05
2 55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 196/06
3 123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 196/05
4 127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening 192/04
5 95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 192/02
6 55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening 191/03
7 130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening 190/03
8 56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening 188/01
9 103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening 184/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 130919 Jens Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening 198/10
2 104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening 194/05
3 131875 Karina Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening 192/04
4 132403 Thomas Larsen Næstved Skytteforening 190/02
5 131051 Jasmin Alsholm Korsør Skytteforening 188/02
6 127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening 186/01
7 59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening 183/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 200/06
2 55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening 199/09
3 56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
3 56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening 199/08
5 54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 198/06
6 54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/06
7 54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 197/05
8 106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening 195/03
9 54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening 194/05
10 57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening 194/01
11 59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening 191/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening 196/08
2 55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening 192/03
3 54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening 192/02
4 55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening 191/03
4 60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening 191/03
6 59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening 191/02
7 55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening 189/03
8 55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/02
9 56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening 188/06
10 53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening 188/04
11 55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening 184/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening 195/07
2 96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening 191/03
3 55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening 189/01
4 123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening 188/03
5 131425 Hans Græbe Eggeslevmagle SG&IF 180/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse FRI

1 131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening 198/06
2 128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening 195/06
3 132460 Christian Andersen Næstved Skytteforening 195/03

Til toppen