Næstved Skytteforening 15m stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55915 Lasse Rogert Pedersen Vemmelev Sg&i VS2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56096 Birthe Skytte Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
101371 Ben Oliver Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening SE3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59981 Jørgen Søndergård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128636 Regitze Voigts Stensved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128634 Emilie Bredgaard Stensved Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
128634 Emilie Bredgaard Stensved Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
55844 Ove Hansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
84054 Camilla Anna Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111560 Anders Røge Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
103828 John Pedersen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129760 Jannick Jensen Stensved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
100147 Kasper Pedersen Høng Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
99434 Kristian N. Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55789 Svend Erik Reckeweg Næstved Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54186 Tønnes Koch Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55866 Mogens Kristiansen Næstved Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131811 Sander Green Stensved Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
129761 Thorbjørn Jensen Stensved Skytteforening J2 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
87091 Tanja R. Wriedt Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56001 Jan Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
55908 Leif Klausen Næstved Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55911 Leif Johansen Næstved Skytteforening SE3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
100365 Natashia Mwanje Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
104892 Søren Gammeljord Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
55571 Birthe Holm Thomsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123815 Kristian Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
92288 Anders Danielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121871 Chris Klein Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111324 William Arnsdorf Dam Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
54678 Tage Jensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
125821 Buster R. Sindahl Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130434 Eliaz Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
121288 Magnus Larsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122108 Mathias H. Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
131052 Joshua Schønher Korsør Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
54902 Hans Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
54808 Lisbeth Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
131051 Jasmin Alsholm Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131051 Jasmin Alsholm Korsør Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130342 Marius Nielsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111482 Jakob Pryds Frederiksen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
121948 Silas E. Lund Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
128767 Sophia Krogh Faxe Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
128484 Lukas Ingvorsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122000 Nicolaj Christensen Korsør Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
128706 Sine H. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128096 Vanessa Bautista Milling-Hansen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
120321 Mathias Hedengran Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
111437 Noah Jørgensen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119511 Simon Sivebæk Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
75460 Line Sørensen Havdrup/Solrød Skytteforening Kr.24 UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
59359 Erik Benée Petersen Korsør Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
126196 Frederikke Elmeskov Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131272 Magnus Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131272 Magnus Nielsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
131270 Mikkel Egegaard Kjær Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds BK3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
60401 Eskil Gotfredsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
55222 Jacob Nielsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112872 Harald Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 170.0 170.0 Hovedskydning
60395 Jette Karlsen Hvalsø Skytteforening 33. Kreds VS3 164.0 164.0 Mesterskab
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
112758 Rudy T. Herikstad Nykøbing F. Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
55337 Kenneth Westergaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
97642 Flemming Larsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS3 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
53229 Kaj Pedersen Maribo Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114909 Lukas Sieck Korsør Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
95367 Hans Peter Kongsbak Eggeslevmagle SG&IF VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130651 Matti Elbæk Korsør Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
123199 Christian Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
109282 Simone Lindhardt Carlsen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
69591 Arne Berg Søeballe Greve Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
131481 Markus Jørgensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131481 Markus Jørgensen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55770 Tove Sønderstgård Næstved Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
123115 Albert Frederik Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
117411 Josefine Woller Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131374 Jessica Christiansen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56316 Per Lund Pedersen Holmegaard Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
85764 Erik Hudlebusch Næstved Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114906 Josefine J.E. Clausen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
119740 Cindy Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128588 Anton Petersen Vestfalster Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
54547 Jette Skov Pedersen Vestfalster Skytteforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123856 Daniel Paludan Høng Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123940 Mikkel Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
118523 Lotte Herløv Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
60087 Steen Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
119332 Felix Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
119332 Felix Mortensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF US2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
119338 Line Hansen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF US2 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127834 Kim Wichmann Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130001 Søren Marqvartsen Høng Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131419 William Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131419 William Andersen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131421 Oskar Lund Nielsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
96675 Regitze Harslund Sancoeur Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
114545 Mikkel Houmølle Høng Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128118 Sanne Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128118 Sanne Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128709 Melina Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
128709 Melina Vang Eggeslevmagle SG&IF J2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
55366 Svend Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131425 Hans Græbe Eggeslevmagle SG&IF SE3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
131425 Hans Græbe Eggeslevmagle SG&IF SE3 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55109 Stefan Rasmussen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
53042 Simone Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening US2 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 178.0 178.0 Hovedskydning
53119 Jens Peter Hansen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS3 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
54774 Max Pil Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
119233 René Bülow Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
118508 Renè Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
118509 Karina Nielsen Ravnsborg Skytteforening US2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
121883 Mads W. Hansen Damsholte Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
55090 Børge Pehrson Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
96636 Willy O. Jensen Korsør Skytteforening SE3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
84147 Klaus Morell Greve Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
84147 Klaus Morell Greve Skytteforening VS3 172.0 172.0 Mesterskab
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
57006 Kristian Ebbensgaard Greve Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103952 Mads Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95589 Morten Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
106685 Ole Jespersen Ringsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95724 John Helstrup Svinninge Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117439 Benjamin Pedersen Ringsted Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
59699 Michelle Jørgensen Ringsted Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
54883 Jane Pedersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
112110 Jonathan Lohse Korsør Skytteforening J1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
123965 Verner Sørensen Ringsted Skytteforening SE3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
126801 Signe Hansen Ringsted Skytteforening BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120447 Viktoria Jensen Ringsted Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
130919 Jens Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
130919 Jens Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
132008 Andreas C. Illum Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
132008 Andreas C. Illum Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131786 Magnus F. Jensen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131785 Ida H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
131787 Theis B. Lindegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
131787 Theis B. Lindegaard Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131826 Lau H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131827 Lui H.L. Kristiansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131789 Sebastian Henriksen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131482 Amalie Olsen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131482 Amalie Olsen Stensved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131875 Karina Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
131875 Karina Andersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening VÅ3 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131878 Aske Reinhold Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131878 Aske Reinhold Glumsøegnens Skytteforening BK4 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
131877 Jannick Pedersen Glumsøegnens Skytteforening J2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
131935 Philip Olsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
131935 Philip Olsen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
109719 Jonas R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123401 Mikkel R. Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
107315 Denni Duranovic Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
56375 Jesper Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
106340 Lasse Schultz Næstved Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
56352 Line Gerner Malmborg Holmegaard Skytteforening UÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132541 Nicklai J. Thaulov Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
132541 Nicklai J. Thaulov Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
125516 Victor Steen K. Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
125516 Victor Steen K. Pedersen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
130621 Silas Krabbe Faxe Skytteforening BK4 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132306 Marius Hagelund Loven Faxe Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
55275 Anne Boya Bertelsen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VÅ1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 169.0 169.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124050 Simon Pradel Korsør Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131477 Alexandrer Grønkjær Stensved Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
90251 Jens. V. Henriksen Holmegaard Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
131423 Anders Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131423 Anders Jørgensen Eggeslevmagle SG&IF UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90155 Mikkel Pedersen Næstved Skytteforening UÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
55884 Martin Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
56090 Bjarne Christensen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening BK4 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
131155 Alexy Gausby Næstved Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124567 Morten P. Lindevall Næstved Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
131153 Laust Mathiassen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
131153 Laust Mathiassen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
128791 Lucas Alsing Næstved Skytteforening FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
117913 Lloyd Nielsen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
132406 Mathias Strange Jørgensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
132406 Mathias Strange Jørgensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
131148 Luka S. Larsen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
132404 Victor Valby Næstved Skytteforening BK4 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
132404 Victor Valby Næstved Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Mesterskab
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
121082 Lucas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening BK4 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening FRI 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131404 Mickey Overgaard Næstved Skytteforening FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127210 Lucas Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121072 Emilie Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121484 Yasmin Nasser Næstved Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
121077 Jonas D. Hansen Næstved Skytteforening J1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
116736 Patrick Svane Næstved Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114901 Mads Hoffmann Andreasen Næstved Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
121512 Laurits Mandrup Næstved Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
132403 Thomas Larsen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
132403 Thomas Larsen Næstved Skytteforening VÅ3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
126222 Simon K. Mortensen Næstved Skytteforening J2 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
114905 Frederik Lauenberg Næstved Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
132460 Christian Andersen Næstved Skytteforening FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
132460 Christian Andersen Næstved Skytteforening FRI 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen