Ø-stævne 15M -Vordingborg (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
108983 Sten Færregaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
56691 Kenneth Hansen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 171.0 171.0 Hovedskydning
85959 Carsten Egdal Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
85959 Carsten Egdal Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
54457 Mikael Green Tingsted Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
54253 Kjeld Noergaard Tingsted Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
122163 Maria Andersen Nykøbing F. Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
94931 Trine Nielsen Tingsted Skytteforening US2 165.0 165.0 Mesterskab
133055 Valdemar Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Hovedskydning
133057 Amalie Esmarch Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
122737 Casper Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128737 Christoffer Raahauge Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
122736 Tobias Hedemann Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
115457 Kasper Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
55409 Nikolaj Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
129613 Emil Kulonka Greisgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126576 Rasmus Gottfredsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
127729 Bjarke Balcer Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
133060 Albert Katze Buhl Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
86870 Jesper Pedersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
55237 Frank Larsen Damsholte Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
55698 Karsten Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VS3 181.0 181.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
102943 Andreas Jakobsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 165.0 165.0 Hovedskydning
55532 Gitte Overgaard Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
55546 Finn K. Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
55481 Kasper Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 175.0 175.0 Mesterskab
55481 Kasper Larsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
124022 Sandra Hintze Ornebjerg Skytteforening UÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
101056 Børge Jørgensen Tingsted Skytteforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
131121 Matthias Olsen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
131122 Asbjørn Juul Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
131122 Asbjørn Juul Petersen Ornebjerg Skytteforening BK3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
55133 Peter Hansen Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127632 Christian Iversen Ornebjerg Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
53381 Nicolai Henriksen Maribo Skytteforening US1 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
101878 Rene Møller Maciejewski Stege Ndr. Skytteforening VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
108974 Kamilla Schlippe Jakobsen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108975 Rasmus Caspersen Kongsted Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
124333 Clara Dahl Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
130094 Anders B. Hansen Kongsted Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
128447 Frederik Emil H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
108971 Jannik Grouleff Colding Kongsted Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
104721 Peter H. Nielsen Kongsted Skytteforening UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen