BVS Stævne 2018 (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
106503 Simon Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
90720 Per Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
132571 Marianne Schmidt Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
132571 Marianne Schmidt Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
113783 Bjarke Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
34334 Ernst Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110497 Jesper Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
83831 Linette Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
127270 Kimmie Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 163.0 163.0 Mesterskab
127270 Kimmie Eriksen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
132570 Jeppe Søgaard Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 176.0 176.0 Hovedskydning
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
110495 Victoria Thygesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
BK4 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113782 Ronny Kristensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
127274 Baldrian Brill Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110498 Ingolf Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening SE3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
110494 Lucas Haugstrup Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
107950 Martin Nissen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117401 Lis Andersen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
123245 Benjamin Kirkegaard Fredericia Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131246 Nanna Jakobsen Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
131247 Xenia Rosenkvist Fredericia Skytteforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
130350 Oscar Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130349 Brian Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ3 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
35287 Vagn Mølkjær Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
35608 Jens Ravn Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
103028 Steen Eskelund Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
124835 Mads Ravnskjær Fredericia Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
35796 Aksel Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33292 Jens Ove Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130440 Lærke Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
126747 Jeannette Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
124061 Melinda Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
124061 Melinda Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
123139 Patrick Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
130994 Mads Gjøl Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130994 Mads Gjøl Christensen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 173.0 173.0 Mesterskab
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123138 Perle Mikkelsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131880 William L.H. Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK4 169.0 169.0 Mesterskab
130899 Esben Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130899 Esben Larsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
118626 Sascha Kampmann Ølgod Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ3 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Mesterskab
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
124235 Patrick Lauritsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
123553 Frederik Thomsen Brande Skytteforening BK2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33314 Hilda Skjøth Brande Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129428 Gustav Paakjær Brande Skytteforening BK3 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
126749 Nicolaj Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
130436 Julian K. S. Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
130438 Jakob Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK4 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
128506 Patrick Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
130471 Steen Elkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 179.0 179.0 Hovedskydning
130435 Benjamin K. S. Jakobsen Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
130439 Ann Fjeldgård Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning VÅ3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
126750 Rasmus Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
126748 Kasper Damkjær Taulov-Skærbæk Idrætsforening, Skydning BK3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 180.0 180.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
130913 Nicklas Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130913 Nicklas Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS3 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
130997 Niklas Linnet Petersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
130997 Niklas Linnet Petersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
122694 Nikolai Stendorph Jelling fS US2 176.0 176.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
129095 Jørgen Holm Jelling fS SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening J2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
117550 Julie Vesterholm Ullerup Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
120233 Jeppe Olsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
34969 Karl Erik Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
131217 Andreas Vestergaard Ullerup Skytteforening BK4 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131129 Marcus Nickelmann Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK4 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
80544 Paul Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
99927 Victor Landsfeldt Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK1 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
128115 Lykke Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening BK2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 181.0 181.0 Hovedskydning
34585 Vagn Koch Tørring Idrætsforening VS2 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
123096 Martin Lysdahl Tørring Idrætsforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen