BVS Stævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101491 Gustav Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
101490 Christoffer Røjkjær Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening J2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
38352 Doris Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
92839 Kasper Ladegaard Nielsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ2 186.0 186.0 Hovedskydning
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
113058 Vivian Staal Ølgod Skytteforening J2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34006 Nanna Ebbesen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
34696 Hans Jørgen Nielsen Klejs-Juelsminde Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
98041 Anne-Sophie Ibsen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
110005 Sarah Lynggaard Jeppesen Fredericia Skytteforening UÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33812 Lis Andersen Jelling fS SE1 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
35665 Gert Rasmussen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
38336 Hans Johnsen Ølgod Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 179.0 179.0 Mesterskab
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33816 Knud Andersen Jelling fS SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
35795 Aksel Ebbesen Fredericia Skytteforening VÅ2 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130736 Silas Lund Jelling fS BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
111577 Niels Ladegaard Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
35264 Anette G. Salvesen Vejle Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen