U-8 Drenge (2010) - 5 Mands | Min Idræt

Pulje-og rækkeinfo

Stævne: Fjord Cup 2018
Stævneansvarlige
Jacob Levin Nielsen Tlf: 28865799

Bemærkninger

Komplet kampprogram -

U-8 Drenge (2010) - 5 Mands

Kampnr. Dato/tid Pulje Hjemme/Ude Sted/bane/hal Resultat
19-05-18 10:06 Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 4 1 - 1
19-05-18 10:06 Pulje 3 Frederikssund FB - B - HUI - B - Bane 5 1 - 0
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
19-05-18 10:18 Pulje 3 Jægerspris IK - Skibby IK - Bane 5 0 - 3
19-05-18 10:18 Pulje 1 HUI - C - Allerød FK - 2 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 10:30 Pulje 2 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Allerød FK - 1 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 10:30 Pulje 4 Frederikssund FB - C - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 5 0 - 2
19-05-18 10:42 Pulje 4 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 5 0 - 2
19-05-18 10:42 Pulje 2 HUI - A - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 4 6 - 0
19-05-18 11:30 Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 4 0 - 1
19-05-18 11:30 Pulje 3 Værløse BK - HUI - B - Bane 5 0 - 0
19-05-18 11:42 Pulje 3 Skibby IK - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 5 0 - 4
19-05-18 11:42 Pulje 1 Allerød FK - 2 - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 4 0 - 3
19-05-18 11:54 Pulje 2 Snekkersten IF - Allerød FK - 1 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 11:54 Pulje 4 Rudersdal Boldklub - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 5 1 - 0
19-05-18 12:06 Pulje 4 Kirke Værløse If - Frederikssund FB - C - Bane 5 4 - 0
19-05-18 12:06 Pulje 2 Ringsted IF - 2 - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 4 0 - 0
19-05-18 12:54 Pulje 1 HUI - C - Ålholm IF - Bane 4 4 - 1
NB!
Hjemmehold taberdømt
Udeblevet med afbud
19-05-18 12:54 Pulje 3 Jægerspris IK - Værløse BK - Bane 5 0 - 3
19-05-18 13:06 Pulje 3 HUI - B - Skibby IK - Bane 5 0 - 2
19-05-18 13:06 Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Allerød FK - 2 - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 13:18 Pulje 2 HUI - A - Snekkersten IF - Bane 4 3 - 0
19-05-18 13:18 Pulje 4 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 5 0 - 4
19-05-18 13:30 Pulje 4 Ringsted IF - 1 - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 5 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:00 Pulje 2 Allerød FK - 1 - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 3 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:00 Pulje 1 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - HUI - C - Bane 1 0 - 1
20-05-18 09:00 Pulje 3 Frederikssund FB - B - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:12 Pulje 3 Skibby IK - Værløse BK - Bane 2 0 - 0
20-05-18 09:12 Pulje 1 Allerød FK - 2 - Ålholm IF - Bane 1 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:12 Pulje 2 Slangerup OIF - 2 - HUI - A - Bane 3 0 - 6
20-05-18 09:24 Pulje 2 Ringsted IF - 2 - Snekkersten IF - Bane 3 0 - 0
20-05-18 09:24 Pulje 1 Slangerup OIF - 1 - HUI - C - Bane 1 1 - 1
20-05-18 09:24 Pulje 3 HUI - B - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:36 Pulje 2 Allerød FK - 1 - HUI - A - Bane 3 0 - 3
20-05-18 09:36 Pulje 4 Frederikssund FB - C - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:36 Pulje 4 Kirke Værløse If - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 2 1 - 1
20-05-18 09:48 Pulje 4 Ringsted IF - 1 - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 09:48 Pulje 4 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - C - Bane 2 2 - 0
20-05-18 09:48 Pulje 2 Snekkersten IF - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 3 3 - 1
20-05-18 10:00 Pulje 1 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 1 1 - 2
20-05-18 10:00 Pulje 3 Værløse BK - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 2 0 - 0
20-05-18 10:24 B1 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 2 4 - 0
20-05-18 10:24 B2 Ringsted IF - 2 - Frederikssund FB - C - Bane 3 1 - 1
20-05-18 10:24 A1 Frederikssund FB - B - Snekkersten IF - Bane 1 2 - 0
20-05-18 10:36 B1 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Værløse BK - Bane 2 0 - 4
20-05-18 10:48 B1 Ålholm IF - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 10:48 A2 Kirke Værløse If - Slangerup OIF - 1 - Bane 1 4 - 1
20-05-18 11:00 A2 HUI - A - Skibby IK - Bane 1 1 - 0
20-05-18 11:00 B2 HUI - B - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 3 4 - 1
20-05-18 11:00 B1 Værløse BK - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 2 1 - 0
20-05-18 11:12 B1 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Ålholm IF - Bane 2 1 - 0
20-05-18 11:12 B2 Frederikssund FB - C - Ringsted IF - 1 - Bane 3 0 - 1
20-05-18 11:12 A1 HUI - C - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 1 0 - 5
20-05-18 11:24 A1 Snekkersten IF - HUI - C - Bane 1 2 - 0
20-05-18 11:24 B1 Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 2 0 - 3
20-05-18 11:36 B1 Slangerup OIF - 2 - Værløse BK - Bane 2 0 - 2
20-05-18 11:36 B2 Frederikssund FB - C - HUI - B - Bane 3 0 - 2
20-05-18 11:36 A1 Rudersdal Boldklub - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 1 0 - 2
20-05-18 11:48 A2 Slangerup OIF - 1 - HUI - A - Bane 1 0 - 5
20-05-18 11:48 B1 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:00 B1 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Ålholm IF - Bane 2 0 - 2
20-05-18 12:00 A2 Skibby IK - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 0 - 4
20-05-18 12:12 B1 Jægerspris IK - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 2 0 - 3
20-05-18 12:12 A1 HUI - C - Frederikssund FB - B - Bane 1 0 - 2
20-05-18 12:24 A1 Snekkersten IF - Rudersdal Boldklub - Bane 1 1 - 2
20-05-18 12:24 B1 Ålholm IF - Værløse BK - Bane 2 1 - 1
20-05-18 12:24 B2 Ringsted IF - 1 - HUI - B - Bane 3 3 - 1
20-05-18 12:36 B2 Ringsted IF - 2 - Allerød FK - 2 - Bane 3 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:36 A2 HUI - A - Kirke Værløse If - Bane 1 2 - 2
20-05-18 12:36 B1 Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:48 B1 Værløse BK - Jægerspris IK - Bane 2 3 - 0
20-05-18 12:48 A2 Slangerup OIF - 1 - Skibby IK - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 13:00 A Finaler Frederikssund FB - B - Skibby IK (Kvartfinale 1) - Bane 1 2 - 0
20-05-18 13:00 B1 Slangerup OIF (U10P) - Slangerup OIF - 2 - Bane 2 2 - 2
20-05-18 13:12 B1 Ålholm IF - Frederikssund FB (U10P) - Bane 2 1 - 2
20-05-18 13:12 A Finaler Rudersdal Boldklub - Slangerup OIF - 1 (Kvartfinale 2) - Bane 1 4 - 0
20-05-18 13:12 B2 Ringsted IF - 1 - Ringsted IF - 2 - Bane 3 2 - 0
20-05-18 13:24 A Finaler Kirke Værløse If - HUI - C (Kvartfinale 3) - Bane 1 3 - 0
20-05-18 13:36 A Finaler HUI - A - Snekkersten IF (Kvartfinale 4) - Bane 1 1 - 2
20-05-18 13:36 B Finale Værløse BK - Ringsted IF - 1 (Finale) - Bane 2 2 - 0
20-05-18 13:36 B Bronze Frederikssund FB (U10P) - HUI - B (Finale) - Bane 3 0 - 1
20-05-18 14:00 A Finaler Frederikssund FB - B - Rudersdal Boldklub (Semifinale 1) - Bane 1 2 - 1
20-05-18 14:12 A Finaler Kirke Værløse If - Snekkersten IF (Semifinale 2) - Bane 1 1 - 0
20-05-18 14:24 A Finaler Rudersdal Boldklub - Snekkersten IF (Bronze) - Bane 1 1 - 0
20-05-18 14:36 A Finaler Frederikssund FB - B - Kirke Værløse If (Finale) - Bane 1 0 - 1

Til toppen