| Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Klasser

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK2

1 114306 Victoria Andrea Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/09 200/14 399/23

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK3

1 125253 Filucca Caroline Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 188/01 190/04 378/05
2 131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening 192/03 181/02 373/05

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab BK4

1 130924 Jonas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening 179/02 177/00 356/02

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J1

1 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 200/12 200/10 400/22

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab J2

1 120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/07 193/04 390/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab US2

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 184/00 186/02 370/00
2 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 182/01 186/02 368/03
3 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 167/00 169/01 336/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab UÅ2

1 132940 Andrea Thisen Østerlars Skytteforening 193/03 190/03 383/06

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VS2

1 61058 Lars Peter Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 185/01 184/01 369/02
2 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 184/02 183/01 367/03
3 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 184/00 181/02 365/00

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ1

1 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/08 199/09 398/17
2 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 199/09 196/04 395/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ2

1 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 192/05 195/06 387/11
2 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 193/07 191/06 384/13

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab VÅ3

1 146216 Mathias Brandt Rosenlund Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 193/05 193/05 386/10
2 61040 Ole Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/02 187/02 381/04

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE1

1 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 198/11 198/07 396/18

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE2

1 61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 195/05 194/01 389/06
2 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 196/07 191/04 387/11

Riffel, 15m - Mesterskab SE3

1 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/04 192/04 381/08
2 61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 189/02 189/02 378/04
3 61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 190/01 185/01 375/02
4 61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 187/04 187/03 374/07
5 92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 185/00 187/01 372/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK2

1 114306 Victoria Andrea Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/09

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK3

1 131855 Mikkel Elfstrøm kofoed Østerlars Skytteforening 192/03
2 125253 Filucca Caroline Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 188/01

Riffel, 15m - Klasse BK4

1 130924 Jonas Vevest Østerlars Skytteforening 179/02

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J1

1 110384 Lasse Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 200/12

Riffel, 15m - Klasse J2

1 120036 Rasmus Nissen Østerlars Skytteforening 197/07

Riffel, 15m - Klasse US2

1 92383 Rasmus Hansen Østerlars Skytteforening 184/00
2 92318 Sebastian Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 182/01
3 115681 Martin Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 167/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse UÅ2

1 132940 Andrea Thisen Østerlars Skytteforening 193/03

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VS2

1 61058 Lars Peter Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 185/01
2 61077 Finn Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 184/02
3 61048 Mikael Jørgensen Østerlars Skytteforening 184/00

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ1

1 61073 Hans Ove Maegård Østerlars Skytteforening 199/09
2 61080 Erik Ager Höy Østerlars Skytteforening 199/08

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ2

1 61580 Carsten Christensen Østerlars Skytteforening 193/07
2 117036 Charlotte Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 192/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse VÅ3

1 61040 Ole Frederiksen Østerlars Skytteforening 194/02
2 146216 Mathias Brandt Rosenlund Maegaard Østerlars Skytteforening 193/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE1

1 61094 Bent Knudsen Østerlars Skytteforening 198/11

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE2

1 126195 Jesper Langskov Østerlars Skytteforening 196/07
2 61133 Ejvind Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 195/05

Riffel, 15m - Klasse SE3

1 61492 Knud A. Marcher Østerlars Skytteforening 190/01
2 61035 Rene T. Nielsen Østerlars Skytteforening 189/04
3 61544 Helge Dahl Østerlars Skytteforening 189/02
4 61017 Jørgen Jensen Østerlars Skytteforening 187/04
5 92317 Allen Oines Østerlars Skytteforening 185/00

Til toppen