Blåhøj stævne (Riffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123066 Patrick Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
130911 Peter E. Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 172.0 172.0 Hovedskydning
130912 Glenn W. Jakobsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
132820 Sebastian Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 155.0 155.0 Hovedskydning
119828 Ida Vestergaard Blåhøj Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33339 Erling Hansen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
33284 Jesper Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening VS3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
130612 Mikkel Dalager Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
130612 Mikkel Dalager Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
34354 Betinna Flyvholm Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
130851 Hjalte Jensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
130990 Mikkel Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK3 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
114453 John L.S. Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening J2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123136 Jessica Pedersen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130991 Mia Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 174.0 174.0 Hovedskydning
130991 Mia Jørgensen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 178.0 178.0 Mesterskab
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
132615 Line Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
130989 Tobias Knudsen Sdr. Omme Skytteforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
123669 Maja Pedersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening BK1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
127162 Kim Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening VÅ3 186.0 186.0 Mesterskab
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33139 Peter Frandsen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 184.0 184.0 Hovedskydning
131130 Sissel Due Clemmensen Ammitsbøl Sg&i BK3 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
102896 Jens-Ulrik Ladekjær-Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 183.0 183.0 Hovedskydning
96841 Tim Mikkelsen Ammitsbøl Sg&i VS2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
130913 Nicklas Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
130913 Nicklas Madsen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
127384 Sofie Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
127384 Sofie Vitting Blåhøj Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Mesterskab
127160 Andreas Clausen Blåhøj Skytteforening BK4 177.0 177.0 Hovedskydning
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
34301 Karsten Karstensen Billund-Vorbasse Skytteforening VS2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
33266 Jørgen Jensen Blåhøj Skytteforening SE2 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35072 Bodil Hansen Ammitsbøl Sg&i SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
32074 Niels Jørgen Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening SE2 189.0 189.0 Mesterskab
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
131831 Frederik Dyrlund Kristensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK4 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
124164 Sarah Hamborg Sørensen Arnborg Idrætsforening BK2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
32792 Christian Gregersen Arnborg Idrætsforening FRI 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 190.0 190.0 Hovedskydning
34764 Olaf Kurth Jensen Vejle Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
123002 Rene Jensen Arnborg Idrætsforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
120580 Martin Klein Follmann Jelling fS VÅ2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
98238 Kasper Egeberg-Gjelstrup Vejle Skytteforening J2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
109628 Agnese Salina Arnborg Idrætsforening UÅ2 187.0 187.0 Mesterskab
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
113173 Kasper Høi Vejle Skytteforening J2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
126149 Mads Friedrichsen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
129838 Danni Berthelsen Vejle Skytteforening BK2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
126150 Magnus Holm Rodding Vejle Skytteforening BK2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
86901 Frederik Kay Jelling fS UÅ2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
120368 Claus Kristoffersen Jelling fS VÅ1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123849 Patrik Gaulshøj Jelling fS FRI 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
130997 Niklas Linnet Petersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
130997 Niklas Linnet Petersen Vejle Skytteforening BK3 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
33621 Henrik Lund Jelling fS VÅ1 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
104499 Emil Kjærsgaard Jørgensen Jelling fS J1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
95179 Tomas Møller Jelling fS UÅ2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
98282 Kristine Rødsgaard Christensen Jelling fS UÅ1 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
20326 Flemming Mikkelsen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 191.0 191.0 Hovedskydning
20331 Dan Lauersen Ousted Tåning Skytteforening SE2 192.0 192.0 Mesterskab
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
129783 Erik Dalgas Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
107015 Jens Andersen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Mesterskab
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20861 Vagn åge Jørgensen Honum & Omegns Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
122498 Anette Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
122499 Ulrik Lindquist Knudsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 188.0 188.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
33382 Birgit Moesgaard Brande Skytteforening VÅ2 195.0 195.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
129209 Andreas Gravers Christensen Tistrup Skytteforening BK3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 175.0 175.0 Hovedskydning
128327 Majse Lybker Brande Skytteforening BK3 171.0 171.0 Mesterskab
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 187.0 187.0 Hovedskydning
114637 Jens Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening J2 191.0 191.0 Mesterskab
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 189.0 189.0 Hovedskydning
114638 Lars Lund Nielsen Ullerup Skytteforening FRI 188.0 188.0 Mesterskab
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
94912 Frederik Thychosen Brande Skytteforening J2 190.0 190.0 Mesterskab
130484 Kim Rosenlund Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 192.0 192.0 Hovedskydning
130484 Kim Rosenlund Jensen Ullerup Skytteforening VÅ3 184.0 184.0 Mesterskab
122801 Ida Kronlykke Frederiksen Brande Skytteforening BK3 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 200.0 200.0 Hovedskydning
39755 Peter Thygesen Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 196.0 196.0 Mesterskab
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Hovedskydning
93289 Jens Hyldborg Ullerup Skytteforening SE1 194.0 194.0 Mesterskab
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Hovedskydning
123925 Christina Lybker Brande Skytteforening VÅ1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Hovedskydning
20964 Ole Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 193.0 193.0 Hovedskydning
35378 Preben Sørensen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
33414 Tove Secher Ullerup Skytteforening SE2 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 197.0 197.0 Hovedskydning
88633 Svend Hansen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE1 193.0 193.0 Mesterskab
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 195.0 195.0 Hovedskydning
96415 Karl K. Rasmussen Bredstrup-Pjedsted Idrætsforening SE2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab
SE1 196.0 196.0 Hovedskydning
SE1 199.0 199.0 Mesterskab
17311 Anders Secher Ullerup Skytteforening VS2 185.0 185.0 Hovedskydning
121887 Malene Nørgaard Brande Skytteforening BK1 197.0 197.0 Mesterskab
33981 Flemming Jensen Brande Skytteforening FRI 182.0 182.0 Mesterskab
123926 Jens V. Madsen Brande Skytteforening VÅ3 185.0 185.0 Mesterskab
128434 Kirsten Hårvig Ousted Tåning Skytteforening VÅ2 198.0 198.0 Mesterskab

Til toppen