Midtdjurs Nytårsstævne 2018 (Luftriffel, 15m) | Min Idræt

Stævneresultater - Alle

Skyttenr Navn Forening Klasse Resultat Point / O-tal Niveau
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
23018 Inge Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
129845 Tommy Jensen Lyngby Skyttekreds FRI 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 190.000 190.000 Hovedskydning
23007 John Petersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
115017 Rene Olsen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
114483 Thomas Marding Thorsen-Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening J1 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
99867 Mia Hviid Sørensen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 193.000 193.000 Hovedskydning
23019 Henning Andersen Lyngby Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
111770 Kasper Poulsen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
99536 Nicolaj August Brock Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening J2 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
23760 Ejner Jørgensen Grenå Skyttekreds SE2 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
127765 Lone Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23027 Brit Henriksen Lyngby Skyttekreds VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 188.000 188.000 Hovedskydning
95349 Kristian Gyldenløv Århus Riffelskytte klub US2 184.000 184.000 Mesterskab
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
117976 Rune Bjørnholdt Knudsen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 182.000 182.000 Mesterskab
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
128109 Daniel Kronborg Andersen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
91099 Ellen Holm Samsø Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126982 Lasse Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
126983 Claes Braad Helweg Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
98798 Kirsten Hvid Hansen Randers Skyttekreds SE2 186.000 186.000 Mesterskab
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
18504 Anny Toft Randers Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
126249 Max B F Kristiansen Århus Riffelskytte klub BK1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
88434 Michael Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
131323 Alfred Bale Dutschhe Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
131323 Alfred Bale Dutschhe Århus Riffelskytte klub BK3 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
126785 Mads Fravsbøl Århus Riffelskytte klub BK2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
84818 Maja Petersen Grenå Skyttekreds US1 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
126984 Cecilie Borg Trampedach Midtdjurs skytteforening BK1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23116 Jens Roland Jensen Midtdjurs skytteforening SE1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
116151 Rene Elgaard Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Mesterskab
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 184.000 184.000 Hovedskydning
114387 Julie H Christiansen Midtdjurs skytteforening US2 190.000 190.000 Mesterskab
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 197.000 197.000 Hovedskydning
117047 Mark Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup J2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
78249 Michael Brasch Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Hovedskydning
23088 Mogens Pedersen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 153.000 153.000 Hovedskydning
80671 Maybritt Sloth Lynggaard Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VS3 166.000 166.000 Mesterskab
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 195.000 195.000 Hovedskydning
88584 Jørn Czaja Kristensen Midtdjurs skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107021 Jeppe Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening J2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
115252 Heinrich sloth Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
130241 Henrik Frøsig VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ2 198.000 198.000 Mesterskab
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
107020 Lene Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ2 192.000 192.000 Mesterskab
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
132692 Emil Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 197.000 197.000 Mesterskab
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 189.000 189.000 Hovedskydning
132691 Mads Graversen Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 194.000 194.000 Mesterskab
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 191.000 191.000 Hovedskydning
107022 Stinna Ramus Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening UÅ2 195.000 195.000 Mesterskab
123789 Emil Østergaard Andersen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup BK1 192.000 192.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Hovedskydning
96548 Rasmus Vej Skanderborg-Stilling Skytteforening VÅ1 196.000 196.000 Mesterskab
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 200.000 200.000 Hovedskydning
86713 Kim Bo Nielsen VBF's Skyttelaug Hinnerup VÅ1 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 198.000 198.000 Hovedskydning
130317 Julie Koustrup Midtdjurs skytteforening BK3 199.000 199.000 Mesterskab

Til toppen